Cleethorpes AC 5K Prom Time Trial 7th December 2021

Entries for Cleethorpes AC 5K Prom Time Trial 7th December 2021 are closed

Participants

Name Club
Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC
Lucy Wright Scunthorpe & District AC
Chris Wright Caistor Running Club
Elaine Wilson mablethorpe RC
David Willerton Wolds Veterans RC
Sarah Wells Caistor Running Club
Mike Wells Caistor Running Club
Chris Ward Grimsby Harriers
Clare Wakeman Caistor Running Club
Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club
Rhiannon Turner N/A
Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC
Faye Thompson Caistor Running Club
Les Thompson Grimsby Triathlon Club
Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC
Christopher Taylor Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Matt Spendlove Cleethorpes & District AC
Stephen Spall Cleethorpes & District AC
Austin Smith Louth Tri Club
Gary Smith Caistor Running Club
Ryan Smith Cleethorpes & District AC
Hannah Smith Caistor Running Club
Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC
Lee Smith Grimsby Harriers
Maddielynn Smith Grimsby Harriers
Dominic Shum Cleethorpes & District AC
Tom Sanigar Grimsby Tri
Hannah Salah N/A
Ronda Rushby Barton & District AC
Helen Robinson Wolds Veterans RC
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe & District RC
Kirk Reveler Grimsby Harriers
Charlie Reveler Grimsby Harriers
Hannah Reid Cleethorpes & District AC
Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC
Chloe Phillips Cleethorpes & District AC
Lewis Morgan Cleethorpes & District AC
Lilly Morgan Cleethorpes & District AC
Claire McHugh N/A
Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe RC
Adam Manship N/A
Guy Lonsdale N/A
DEON LEGGAT N/A
Nigel Leach N/A
Andy Knowles Caistor Running Club
David Kilgour Clee Tri Club
Mark Kidd Caistor Running Club
Howard Justice Cleethorpes & District AC
Adrian Joyce Caistor Running Club
Fiona Jex Cleethorpes & District AC
Gabby Jeffery N/A
Daniel James Cleethorpes & District AC
Debbie Iwanczuk Cleethorpes & District AC
James Hutson Cleethorpes & District AC
James Hunter N/A
David Hopper N/A
Joseph Hooton N/A
Tony Hooper Cleethorpes & District AC
David Holden Cleethorpes & District AC
Archer Holden N/A
Barry Holcombe Wolds Veterans RC
Rebecca Hodgson N/A
Richard Harrison Selby Striders
Sara Harrison Selby Striders
Lee Hannibal Grimsby Harriers
Jude Hancock Cleethorpes & District AC
Simon Hammerton Cleethorpes AC
Emily Hall Cleethorpes Tri Club
Amy Hall N/A
Nick Gregory Cleethorpes & District AC
Ella Greenway Cleethorpes & District AC
Paul Greenway Cleethorpes & District AC
Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC
David Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
Catherine Gardner N/A
Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes & District AC
Paul Freeman Wolds Veterans RC
Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC
Lisa Foster Cleethorpes & District AC
Fay Fenwick N/A
Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club
Callum Ely Cleethorpes AC
Stephen Dring Wolds Veteran RC
emma Drewry Scunthorpe & District AC
Oliver Donkin Barton & District AC
Jack Darnell N/A
Nicola Curtis Off that couch fitness
Daniella Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club
John Crew Cleethorpes & District AC
Evie Cressey Scunthorpe & District AC
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Hayley Briggs Caistor Running Club
Steve Brewin Wolds Veterans RC
Matthew Bouch N/A
Michael Blowers cleethorpes ac
Chris Bailey Cleethorpes & District AC
Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC
Mark Appleyard N/A