Half Dalesman Triathlon

Entries for Half Dalesman Triathlon are closed

Participants

Name Club
David Young Ponteland Tri
Chris Yates N/A
Emma Yates N/A
Charlotte Woods Team Oxygenaddict
Chris Woodroffe N/A
Gary Willis Edinburgh Triathletes
James Williamson N/A
Chris Williams Tri Team Wessex
Tom Williams N/A
Laura Williams Ulverston Triathlon Club
Ben Wilkinson None
Keith Wigley N/A
Luke Whittaker N/A
Lee Whalley N/A
Marc Went N/A
Cheryl Went N/A
Rob Wells None
Claire Watson Real fitness race team
Jonathan Ward-Brown Harrogate Triathlon Club
Laura Warburton N/A
Lee Walters N/A
Mark Walby Humber Triathletes
Francesca Vidler Fusion triathlon club
Paul Tyrrell NE31 Tri club
clair turner stafford tri club
Lee Turner Stafford Tri
Andy Tuck N/A
Marc Trowbridge Physiohaus
Emma Trevor-Jones n/a
Neil Thurston Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Claire Thompson Weaver Valley Cycling Club
Danny Thompson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Mark Temple-Jones BlackRock Running and Triathlon Club
Cher-Yi Tan N/A
Paul Tallentire Eden Valley Tri
Sophie Tabor N/A
Julia Taberham n/a
Thomas Symons N/A
Crispin Swinhoe N/A
Jo Sutton N/A
Edward Stone N/A
Matthew Stokeld Royal Navy Triathlon
Namid Stillman N/A
Dean Stidolph N/A
Diane Spencer Team manvers
Paul Sorell Chesterfield tri club
Alicia Smith N/A
Andrew Smith N/A
Christopher Smith N/A
Russell Smart N/A
Sheldon Skinner Trifit UK
Gary Sivills Redcar Triathlon
Harry Simons N/A
Jack Siddoway N/A
Daniel Shoulder Aycliffe Tri Club
Emily Shephard N/A
Rob Shaw York Triathlon Club
Ken Shannon N/A
Daniel Sanderson N/A
Lindsay Rodgers Durham triathlon club
Alan Riley N/A
Francis Richardson N/A
Gareth Read Racepace
David Pritchard Wigan Wheelers Triathlon Club
Kristian Price N/A
Richard Powell Chesterfield Triathlon Club
Henry Povey Northumberland Tri
Alexandra Potts N/A
Christopher Pocock Podium Addict
Isabelle Pierry N/A
Christopher Pickering N/A
Matt Pennington N/A
Rupert Pelly N/A
Daniel Pearse N/A
Bradley Pearman N/A
Bradley Payne Belper 10:20
Lisa Parker Accrington Road Runners
Marie Palframan Humber Triathletes
Scott Palframan Humber Triathletes
Robert Page N/A
Warwick Oliver N/A
Michael ODoherty Derby Triathlon Club
Suzanne O'Neill-Berest Edinburgh RC
Tim Nunn Wrecsam Tri
Lonny Nourse N/A
Timothy Nichol Blaydon CC Tri Team
Eleanor Newton N/A
Matt Newell Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Andrew Neilands Wakefield Triathlon Club
lorraine murphy Chesterfield Tri Club
Julie Morris Derby Triathlon Club
Richard Moore BRAT
Jonty Moorby N/A
Tony Millard Blue Lagooners
Kevin Metcalfe Harrogate Tri Club
Stephen McNamara N/a
Steven McLean N\A
Ruth mckellar N/A
PAUL MCGREGOR St Helens Tri
Kevin McCloskey Total Tri Training
Fraser Maxwell N/A
David Marshall N/A
Ian Marley Tricademy
Trudy Macklin Hereford Triathlon Club
Elvis Lynn N/A
Neil Lewis Chippenham Tri
Sarah Levison Ponteland Triathlon
Martyn Lancaster March Triathlon Club
Steve La Borde Tri-Logic
Matthew Kok N/A
David Kitson N/A
Rachael Kitchen N/A
Stephen Kitchen N/A
Matt Keogh Total triathlon training
Wilson Kane Athelite
Harriet Johnson Lynas vokes race team
Tim Johnson N/A
Penny Johnson N/A
Helena Johnson Chasewater tri Club
Joe Jenkinson N/A
Jenny Jakeman Ripon Runners
Cheryl Hutchins Total tri training
George Hughes-stanton NA
Bjørn Hughes Hoddesdon Tri Club
gemma hughes
Kris Hubbuck N/A
Stevie Hubble N/A
Bridget Houlston Pickering Running Club
Euan Holwill N/A
Ben Hirst Wakefield Triathlon Club
Richard Hinsley N/A
Richard Hill Delamere Spartans
Emma Hill N/A
Lisa Hill SAlt and sham
Nicola Heaton Sheffield Triathlon Club
Rik Heap Team Oxygenaddict / Knutsford Tri
Danielle Hayes Kingswood Tri Club
Richard Hartley Valley Striders Triathlon Club
Philip Hartley Cork Triathlon Club
Matthew Hanson Army Triathlon Association
Alison Gudgeon N/A
Ryan Greer Richmond Triathlon Club
Phoebe Greensit N/A
mark greensit nyp
Sam Greenhalgh Humber Triathletes
Craig Goold Harrogate triathlon club
Thomas Godridge Army triathlon association
Daniel Godridge N/A
Shantelle Gaston-Hird Smiling Triathlon
Emma Gage N/A
Jessica Friend Valley Striders Triathlon Club
Anthony Frazer N/A
Ian Fothergill Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Dave Foster N/A
Ben Forrester N/A
Michael Forber St. Helens tri
Chris Forber St Helens Tri
Daire Fitzgerald Tricademy
Toby Fernandez University of Nottingham Triathlon
Neil Fearn Harrogate Tri Club
Mark Fagan Harrogate Tri Club
Richard Evans N/A
Matthew Evans N/A
Lee Entwistle Ramsbottom Running Club
Rob Ellis N/A
John Eastwood N/A
Tom Durham N/A
Natalie Duncombe Team Oxygenaddict
Stu Duggal N/A
Stephen Derrett N/A
Shane Davies Pembrokeshire velo/DC triathlon
Jessie Davidson N/A
Michael Curtis N/A
Stewart Cunningham Manchester Triathlon
Sandra Crosbie Stockport tri club
Clare Crabtree N/A
Sarah Coverdale N/A
Duncan Cooper Chippenham Tri
Adam Connellan Wakefield Triathlon Club
Sean Coffey Wearside Triathlon
Jack Chatterton NA
Marcus Chatterton N/A
Charlotte Chapman N/A
Hannah Carrie N/a
Daniel Butler SYTri
Andy Butler Tri-Force Endurance
Joe Butcher N/A
Dan Buckley N/a
Frere Buckland N/A
Alex Brown N/A
Laurie Bowden N.a
Rachel Boddice Humber Triathletes
Craig Boddice N/A
paul Berry Bedale & Aiskew Runners
Jamie Berry Durham University Triathlon Club
Aneliese Bennett NYP
Millie Bell NYP Tri
Jenny Beasley n/a
Stewart Barr N/A
Rick Barnes Richmond Triathlon Club
Helen Ballard Tricademy
Tosh Baker N/A
Daniel Armitage N/A
Scott Anderson N/A
Mark Alvey N/A
Warren Allison Army Triathlon
Richard Allen Precision Race Team
kirsty allan Na
Dawn Addison Moss Team OxygenAddict
Trevor Ablett NE31Tri Club