The SG Petch Darlington 10K 2021

Entries for The SG Petch Darlington 10K 2021 are closed

Participants

Name Club
Nicky Young Darlingtonharriers.com
David Young Birtley AC
Ian Young Quakers RC
PHILIP YOUNG N/A
Michelle Young Blyth
Daniel Wrigley N/A
Kendall Wrightson N/A
Darrien Wright N/A
Nicky Wright N/A
Rachel Wray N/A
Daniel Wragg N/A
Katherine Workman N/a
Michael Woodward Crystal Palace Fun Runners
Rory Woods Durham City Harriers & AC
Jason Woods Na
Christine Woods Durham City Harriers & AC
Jess Woodcock N/A
Elizabeth Wood Sheffield Running Club
Jo Wood N/A
James Wood N/A
Gee Wong N/A
Pauline Wisker N/A
Shaun Winter N/A
James Winnard N/A
Rebecca Winnard N/a
Janice Wilson N/A
Hannah Wilson N/A
Ben Wilson N/A
Kevin Wilson Wallsend Harriers & Athletics Club
Antony Willimott Social Run Walk Run Community Park
Robert williamson Loftus & Whitby AC
Tony Williamson Na
Janet Williams Darlington H & AC
Alice Williams N/A
Tony Williams Darlington H & AC
Jessica Williams N/A
Sarah Willey N/A
Matthew Wilkinson N/A
Gary Wilkinson Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Claire Wilkinson N/A
Steven Wilkinson Darlington H & AC
Jan Wilkinson N/A
Richard Wilkinson N/A
Dan Wilcock N/A
Margaret Wikeley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
david whittle quakers
Helen Whiting Quakers RC
Annelie Whitfield Swaledale Road Runners
Andy Whiteley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Allison Whiteley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Sarah Whitehouse N/A
Neil Whitehouse N/A
Nina Whitehouse N/A
Sharon White N/A
Julie Whinn Quakers RC
Paul Wharton N/A
Mia Wetherill Darlington Harriers
Kaylie Westmorland Na
Nicole Westmarland Quakers RC
Clare Weir Crook & District AC
Andrew Waugh N/A
Graham Waudby N/A
Natalie Watt N/A
Michael Watson Darlington H & AC
Mike Watson Quakers RC
Joshua Watson N/A
Chris Watson N/a
Eva Watson N/a
Elaine Watson North East Project
Gemma Waters N/A
Louise Warren N/A
Philip Warner n/a
Justin Waring Loftus and Whitby
Rachel Ward N/A
Tony Walton N/A
Andrew Walsh Quakers RC
Mark Walsh N/A
Lorraine Wallis Darlington H & AC
Gemma Wallett North Shields Poly AC
Dave Wallace Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Gary Wallace Blackhill Bounders
Karen Walker N/A
andrew walker Darlington H & AC
Liam Walker N/A
Lindsey Walker Easingwold RC
Ellie Walker Quakers RC
Stewart Walker N/A
Martin Walker N/A
Judith Walker N/A
Andrew Walker N/A
Matthew Walker Gateshead Harriers & AC
Jill Waldock Run Walk Run Together
Alison Wake None
Ewan Wadd N/A
Charlie Villers Hambleton Athletics Running Club
Graham Vickers N/A
Jeremy Vick Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Paul Vardy N/A
Femke Van Dreven Durham City Harriers & AC
Laura Vaillant N/A
Brian Uphill N/A
Simon Uphill N/A
Muhammad Umar Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Gemma Tutty Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Claire Turver N/A
Stuart Turton North York Moors AC
Sarah Turner N/A
Claire Turner N/A
Emma Turner N/A
Michaela Turner N/A
Chloe Turner Stockton Strider AC
Andrew Turnell Crook & District AC
Angela Turnbull Swift tees
Andrew Turley N/a
Chris Turford N/A
Ian Tulloch N/A
Paul Tucker Evenwood Road Runners
Samantha Tucker Evenwood Road Runners
Naomi Trunks N/A
Richard Trowles Shildon Running & AC
Marc Trowbridge Physiohaus
Richard Troop N/A
Isobelle Troop New Marske Harriers AC
Faye Townsend Evenwood road runners
Paul Townsend Evenwood Road Runners
Kevin Towers N/A
David Tooth N/A
Graham Tooth N/A
David Tomlinson Darlington H & AC
Donna Todd N/A
Sophie Tjaguns N/A
Paul Tjaguns N/A
EmmaJane Tinkler Darlington H & AC
Rachel Timms Quakers RC
Ainsley Tickle N/A
Paul Thuku N/A
Ian Threadkell N/A
Jill Thorpe na
Phillip Thornberry Quakers RC
Karen Thornberry Quakers RC
Mark Thompson N/A
Max Thompson N/A
Michael Thompson Quakers RC
Hayden Thompson N/A
Peter Thompson N/A
Lee Thompson Crook & District AC
Douglas Thompson N/A
James Thompson Vegan Runners UK
Colin Thompson N/A
Rosie Thompson N/a
John Thompson N/a
David Tervit Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Peter Tennick Aycliffe Running Club
Fred Tennant Quakers RC
Mark Temple Bedale and Aiskew Runners
Claire Temple Bedale and Aiskew Runners
Caroline Teasdale Crook & District AC
Ian Taylor Evenwood Road Runners
Louise Taylor N/A
ann taylor N/A
Jamie Taylor North York Moors AC
Jack Taylor Quakers RC
Angela Taylor Quakers RC
Paul Taylor Quakers RC
Peter Taylor N/A
Eric Taylor N/A
Laurence Taylor North York Moors AC
Finn Taylor N/A
Harry Taylor N/A
BigKev Tatham N/A
Daniel Tatham N/A
Andy Talbot Aycliffe Running Club
Jannicke Tait N/a
Diane Tague N/A
Bethany Symonds Quakers RC
Jane Swift N/A
Brian Swift N/A
Piotr Swiader N/A
Julia SWEETEN N/A
Ed Sweeney Sunderland Harriers & AC
Lorraine Sweeney N/A
Charlotte Swainston N/A
Angela Sutheran ARC
mandy Summers Quakers RC
Jonathan Suggett Na
Rosalind Stuart N/A
Jon Strong N/A
Paul Stretton N/A
Mark Straughan N/A
David Stothard Aycliffe Running Club
Dean Storey N/A
Anthony Storey N/A
Tiberius Stoneheart N/A
Harry stokell N/A
Dan Stocks N/A
Paul Stockdale N/A
Bex Stirland Quakers RC
Jo Stewart Darlington Tri
Andy Stephenson N/A
Clare Stephenson Quakers Running Club
Susanne Stephenson Elswick Harriers
kevin stephenson N/A
Alasdair Steel Richmond CC
julie stead SDRI
John Statton Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Joe Stanwix N/A
Samantha Stanley N/A
Dean Standish N/A
Karen Stainthorpe N/A
Liam Stainthorpe N/A
Eleanor Spencer-Regan Crook & District AC
Dan Spencer N/a
Ian Spellman Redcar Running Club
Hilary Speight N/A
Reuben Speed N/A
Amelia Spears N/A
Susan Sparrow Srg
Diane Sparrow N/A
Michaela Sowerby Darlington H & AC
Gary Sowerby Evenwood Road Runners
Ian Sowerby Evenwood Road Runners
Joanne Sowerby Evenwood Road Runners
Alan Souter N/A
Graham Soady Sunderland Strollers
Peter Smoth N/A
Rebecca Smith Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Leanne Smith N/A
Chris Smith N/A
Peter Smith N/A
Mark Smith Swaledale Road Runners
Peter Smith Aycliffe Running Club
Rachael Smith Richmond and Zetland Harriers
Gail Smith Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Tim Smith N/a
David Smith Swift Tees
bob smith stockton striders
Carl Smith Tyne Bridge Harriers
Christopher Smith N/A
Kev Smith Allerton Juniors Athletics Club
Elspeth Smith N/A
Mick Skirving Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Victoria Sinski N/A
Sally Singleton Quakers RC
neil sinclair N/A
Astrid Sinclair N/A
Andrew Simpson Lonely Goat RC
Kim Simpson Gateshead Harriers & AC
Carl Simpson N/A
Scott Simpson N/A
Nigel Simpson Birtley AC
Fiona Simon N/A
Lucy Sillars Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Mark Shuttleworth Na
James Shuttleworth Na
Michelle Short N/A
Jamie Short N/A
Will Shields-Porterfield N/A
Ollie Shields-Porterfield N/A
Mark Shield N/A
Andrew Shield N/A
Pete Sherry N/A
Kate Shaw Halifax Harriers
Susan Sharpe Redcar Running Club
Anick Sharma N/A
Alison Shannon N/A
Mark Seed Salford Harriers
martin sedgwick aycliffe runnng club
Michelle Scruby Quakers RC
Steve Scott Houghton Harriers
KEVIN SCOTT Quakers RC
Harriet Scott N/A
Kevin Scott N/A
Helen Scott Middlesbrough and Cleveland Harriers
neil scollick N/A
Noel Schuler N/A
Trevor Schofield Ripon Runners
Christopher Sayer N/A
David Saunders N/A
Chris Saunders Darlington H & AC
Tory Sanderson N/A
Heather Sanderson N/A
Louise Ryder N/A
Vince Ryan N/A
Jonathan Ryan N/A
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club
Francesca Rutherford N/A
Fiona Rutherford TGCR
Julie Russell Quakers RC
Martyn Russell N/A
Jude Russell Quakers RC
Abbie Russell N/A
Nick Rudman Vegan Runners UK
Peter Rowley Quakers RC
Christopher Rossinelli N/A
Mark Rose Neon Nights Northallerton
Tracy Rose Evenwood Road Runners
Nicholas Rooke Durham City Harriers & AC
Simon Rogers Darlington H & AC
Chris Rodgers Neoe Nights Northallerton
Claire Roddham N/A
Paul Robson N/A
Emma Robinson N/A
Evan Robinson N/A
Craig Robinson Aycliffe Running Club
Mark Robinson N/A
Ailsa Robinson N/A
Clare Robinson Evenwood Road Runners
Neil Robinson N/A
Rozzy Roberts Ripon Runners
Paul Roberts N/A
Laura Ripley Darlington H & AC
Jamie Rielly Evenwood Road Runners
carl ridley Runfit Hartlepool
Susan Richmond N/A
Faith Richmond N/A
David Riches N/a
Dawn Richardson Quakers RC
Mike Richardson N/A
Stevie Richards NA
Andrea Rhodes Neon Nights Northallerton
Allan Renwick Elvet Striders
Paul Reid N/A
Linda Reeves Darlington H & AC
Alex Reeve N/A
Susan Rees Aycliffe running club
Raymond Reed Quakers RC
Kelly Redford N/A
Gemma Reay Orchard Eagles Running Club
Alan Reay N/A
Sophie Read N/A
Gary Read Quakers RC
Philippa Rayner Quakers RC
Dawn Raper Quakers RC
Thomas Raper N/A
David Ralph Darlington H & AC
Bethany Raine Sedgefield Harriers
Mark Raine Sedgefield Harriers
Emma Ragab N/A
Lisa Quinney Quakers RC
John Quinn Na
Thomas Ptak None
Tony Ptak N/A
David Ptak N/A
Gemma Ptak N/A
Kerri Prince-Phillips N/A
Colin Prince N/A
Shanna Prince N/A
Louise Priestman Na
Julie Price Darlington H & AC
John Price N/A
Michael Precious N/A
Rebecca Pratt N/A
David Porterfield N/A
Judith Porter Aycliffe Running Club
Paul Pomfret Quakers
Akvilina Pomfret N/a
Ruth Pollard Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Laura Pocklington N/A
Christian Player Broomfield Runners
Amy Plaskitt N/A
Tracey Plaskitt Quakers RC
Amanda Piper Neon Nights Northallerton
Helen Pierson New Marske Harriers AC
Rebecca Pickles Swaledale Road Runners
Bev Phillippo Aycliffe running club
James Philipson N/A
Matthew Penn n/a
Jill Pegram Run Walk Run Together
Ben Pegman N/A
Hannah Pease Keele University
Jeremy Pearson N/A
Paul peacock Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Lynn Peacock N/A
Ross Paxton N/A
Nathalie Paxton N/A
Helen Pattison N/A
Stacey Pattison N/A
Lorna Patterson N/A
Storm Parlour N/A
Jon Parker North York Moors AC
Phil Parker N/a
Paul Parker N/A
Alex Parker N/A
Alan Parker N/A
Linda Parker N/A
Katie Park-Brown N/A
Graham Park Quakers RC
Sarah Pardington Bedale & Aiskew Runners
Lynne Pape Darlington H & AC
Nicholas Oyuga None
Patrick Oulton N/A
Daniel Orton Quakers RC
Peter Oneill N/A
Lindsay Ogle N/a
Marion Ogle Darlington Harriers and Athletic Club
Danny Oakley Crook & District AC
Thomas O’Mahoney Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Noel O'Donnell North East Project
Amy Northall N/A
Tony Norris Neon Nights Northallerton
Deborah Norcup N/A
Chris Nisbet N/A
Amalia Nikoudi N/A
Diane Nicholson N/A
Rob Nicholson Aycliffe Running Club
Dave Nicholson Elvet Striders
Melanie Newton Quakers RC
Charlene Newman N/A
Millie Newham N/A
Helen Newell N/A
Lee Newby-Higginbottom N/A
Laura Newby-Higginbottom Crook & District AC
Susan New Quakers Running Club
Julie New N/A
Paul New N/A
Trevor Needham Aycliffe Running Club
Andrew Neashsm Darlington H & AC
Ben Neasham No
Joanne Neasham N/A
Lesley Neal None
Philip Neal None
Kirsty Naylor Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Joe Nalder N/A
David Nalder Darlington H & AC
Claire Naisbitt Darlington H & AC
Paul Musgrave N/A
Dom Murray N/A
Martin Murray New Marske Harriers AC
Melvyn Murray N/A
Dave Murphy Quakers RC
Michelle Mulrooney N/A
gerard mullins N/A
simon mulholland Quakers RC
Jane Muir N/A
Jim Mowatt Evenwood Road Runners
Eleanor Morris N/A
Lee Morris Quakers RC
Lana Morris NA
Caroline Morrell swaledale runners
Emma Morley Darlington H & AC
Matt Morgans N/A
Heather Morgan Aycliffe running club
Steve Moorhouse N/A
Fiona Moorhouse N/A
Clare Moore Quakers RC
Stephen Moore Quakers Running Club
Dennis Moore N/A
Andrew Moor N/A
Honey Monster Monsters love Sugar puffs Club
Karl Monaghan N/A
Janine Mitchell N/A
Adam Mitchell Darlington H & AC
Trevor Mitchell Darlington H & AC
Chris Minto Quakers RC
Email Milward N/A
Mark Milner Darlington H & AC
Stephen Mills Crook & District AC
Lucy Milligan N/A
Lesley Miller Darlington H & AC
Jeff Miller Darlington H & AC
Diane Milbanke Run Ladies Run
Matthew Midgley N/A
Lottie Middleton N/A
Ken Michaels N/A
Katie Michaels N/a
Jo Meynell Quakers RC
Samantha Metcalfe N/a
Sam Metcalfe Team Caterpillar
Richard Merry N/A
Jenny Merry N/A
Katie Meredith N/A
Shaun Melvin West 4 Harriers
Jessica McWeeney N/A
Finlay McWalter Neon Nights Northallerton
Katrina McTeer N/A
Matthew McQueen N/A
Heather Mclean Quakers
Brian McLaren Quakers RC
Victoria Mclaren N/A
Juliette McLaren Quakers RC
David Mclachlan Quakers RC
Anna McKernon N/A
Gail McKenna Wolverhampton and Bilston
David McHugh N/A
David McGuckin Morpeth Harriers
Martin Mcgregor Quakers
Shaun McGrath Houghton Harriers
Allyson McGrath Washington running club
duncan mcgivern N/A
James McGill N/A
Roy McGhie Easingwold RC
Ian Mcgee N/A
Paul McDermott Redcar RC
Iain McCulloch Darlington H & AC
Christine McCartney Neon nights
Stephen McCabe Na
Stephen McAllister Darlington H & AC
Caroline Maychell Quakers RC
David Matthew Run nation
Stuart Masterman Quakers RC
Anna Mason Elvet Striders
Brian Martin Quakers running club
Nick Martin Stockton Striders AC
Kay Martin Stockton Striders AC
Sandra Martin Quakers RC
Charli Marshall N/A
Adele Marshall Darlington H & AC
Julie Marshall N/A
Shaun Marshall Darlington H & AC
Harry Marsh N/A
Kieran Marsh N/A
Jeff Marriott N/A
Ruth Mapplebeck N/A
Stephen Manifold Crook & District AC
Lynsey Manifold N/A
Garry Malton Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Steven Maltby N/A
Gill Maltby N/A
Jez Makin Darlington H & AC
Steven Major Quakers RC
Rachel Maddison Quakers RC
Alison Macnaughton-Jones n/a
Lauren Maclintock Orchard Eagles Running Club
Trevor Machin N/A
Michelle Lyonette N/A
Lizzie Lupton Durham City Harriers & AC
Mike Lowther Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Tracey Lowther Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Chris Lowe N/A
Mark Lowe North East Project
Kirsty Loughran N/A
Diane Lockhart Quakers RC
Calum Lockhart N/A
Caroline Litster Quakers RC
Craig Lightfoot Swift-tees
Keira Ley Orchard Eagles Running Club
Roger Lewis N/A
Louise Lewis N/A
Ruth Lewis N/A
Paul Lewins N/A
Tom Levi Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Georgina Letts Sedgefield Harriers
Leigh Leonard-Howard N/a
Sam Leonard N/A
Rachel Leighton N/A
Tom Leighton Darlington H & AC
Sarah Lees Easingwold RC
Chris Lees Hambleton Athletics & Running Club
Thomas Lees Easingwold RC
David Lee N/A
David Ledgerwood Quakers RC
Darren Leaning N/A
Neil Laverick N/A
Adam Laverick Evenwood Road Runners
Karen Lavender North East Project
John Lavender N/A
James Latcham N/A
James Largey Darlington H & AC
Jenny Large N/A
Lisa Langton N/A
Stuart Langley Na
COLIN LANGLEY N/A
Anthony Langan N/A
David Lambert N/A
Matt Lambert N/A
Hamish Laishley Darlington H & AC
David Kynman N/A
Charlotte Kyle Quakers RC
Gareth Kyle Aycliffe running club
Alan Kwok N/A
Martyn Knox Aycliffe running club
Richard Knott Easingwold RC
Neil Kitching N/A
Philippa Kirkpatrick N/A
Tracy Kirk N/a
Ellie King N/A
Peter King Sedgefield Harriers
Rob King Lonely Goat Running Club
Michael King Quakers RC
Hayley Killick Rebel Runners Medway
Alex Kiel New Marske Harriers AC
Aimee Kettle N/A
Riad Ketani Elvet Striders
Ted Kerby N/A
Michael Kennedy Orchard Eagles Running Club
Liz Kennedy N/A
Shaun Kelly N/a
Samantha Kelly Easingwold RC
Sarah Kell N/A
Sean Kavanagh N/A
Paul Jukes N/A
Marg Jukes N/A
Stuart Joyce Aycliffe running club
Joe Joyce Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Jonathan Jordan N/a
Rebecca Jordan N/a
Hayley Jones N/a
Diane Jones Darlington H & AC
Gary Jones Morpeth Harriers
Tony Jones North Bolton Runners
Jan Jones N/A
Mick Jones N/A
Carolyn Jones Easingwold Running Club
Dave Jones Quakers RC
Mike Jones N/A
Kathleen Jones N/A
Karen Jones Elvet Striders
Ben Jones Darlington Tri
Rebecca Johnson N/A
Ian Johnson N/A
Gillian Johnson Darlington H & AC
Charlie Johnson N/A
Samuel Joblin N/A
Jessica Jenyns N/A
Lesley Jenyns N/A
Jayne Jeffries Quakers RC
Deborah Jefferies North East Project
Dianne Jefferies N/A
Steven Jarvis N/A
Doug Jardine Elvet Striders
Jamie Jamieson N/A
Susan Jackson Redway Runners
Joanne Izat Darlington H & AC
Liviu Ionita Darlington H & AC
Lauren Inns N/A
Nici Ingman aycliffe running club
Hodgson Iain N/A
Gary Hutton N/A
Anne Hutchinson Darlington H & AC
Jade Hutchinson Darlington H & AC
Christopher Hutchinson N/A
AImee Huscroft N/a
Jean-Pierre Hupin Shildon Running & Athletic Club
Blaine Huntington Sedgefield Harriers
Martyn Hunter N/A
Karen Hunt N/A
Jess Hunt N/A
Sue Humes n/a
Shaun Humble Not member
Richard Humble N/A
Kath Hull N/A
Abbie Hull Quakers RC
Malcolm Hull N/A
Sarah Huitson N/A
Matthew Hufford N/A
Kris Hubbuck N/A
Rebecca Howland N/A
Steve Howell Quakers RC
Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC
Rebecca Howard Quakers RC
Christopher Howard N/A
Ricki Hotton N/A
Karen Hoskins Sedgefield Harriers
Adam Hosking N/A
Annalisa Hopkins N/A
Luke Hope N/A
David Honeywell Chorlton Runners
Wendy Holmes N/A
David Holmes N/A
John Holliday Team Caterpillar
Thomas Holland N/A
Jared Holdcroft Darlington H & AC
Stuart Hodgson N/A
Paul Hodgson North east project
Lauren Hodgson N/A
Peter Hodgson Blaydon Harriers
Richard Hockin Elvet Striders
Carolyne Hobson N/A
Thomas Hoare Bedale and Aiskew Runners
Samuel Hirst N/A
Jessica Hindle N/A
Pete Hind Fordy Runs
Katie Hibbard N/A
Laura Hewitt N/A
Paul Hewitt N/A
Julie Hewitt n/a
robert hewitson Durham City Harriers & AC
Geoff Hewitson Crook and District
Simone Hewitson N/A
Phill Heward N/A
Sarah Heslop N/A
Paul Heselton N/A
Laura Hemmer N/A
Lauryn Hellewell Aycliffe running club
Guy Hellewell N/A
Andrew Heaviside Crook & District AC
Andy Heather N/A
Allen Hazlett Darlington H & AC
Miles Haymer N/A
mark haymer Darlington H & AC
Simon Hayes N/A
Claire Hayes N/A
Andrew Hay Sunderland Strollers
Marcus Hawthorn N/A
Martin Haworth Scunthorpe and District Athletics Club
Alice Haworth N/A
Derek Hawdon N/A
Gillian Havis N/A
Laura Havis Middlesbrough AC (Mandale)
Paul Havis N/A
Shona Haston Newcastle University AC
Anthony Harvey n/a
Liam Harvey N/A
Ian Hart Quakers RC
Tiffany Harrison None
Ally Harris n/a
Ann Harrington Bedale & Aiskew Runners
Jordan Harrald N/A
Neal Harper N/A
Andy Harland Darlington triathlon club
Callum Harland N/A
Keith Harker Redcar Running club
Andy Hardy Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Gavin Hardisty N/A
Samantha Harding N/a
Kirsty Harcourt N/A
Ian Harbron Orchard Eagles
Gail Harbron Orchard Eagles running club
Andrew Hammond Bad Boy Running Club
Ian Hammond N/A
Melanie Hammond N/A
Gary Hammond N/A
Stephen Hamil Durham City Harriers & AC
Dionne Hamil Durham City Harriers & AC
Ged Hall North York Moors AC
Lynsey Hall N/A
Gary Hall N/A
Gary Hall crook ac
Emma Haggie Run Nation Running Club
Matthew Gwilym Gosforth Harriers & AC
Michael Gurney N/A
Craig Gunn Sunderland Harriers & AC
Edward Griffiths Quakers Running Club
John Griffiths N/A
Nadine Grey N/A
Debbie Gregson Easingwold RC
Louise Gregg Easingwold RC
Claire Greenwood-Dodsworth N/A
Andy Green N/A
Fiona Green n/a
Joseph Green N/A
Stephen Green N/A
Amelia Grayson N/A
Rachel Grayson Quakers RC
Steven Graydon Darlington H & AC
Chris Gray N/A
Kathryn Gray Quakers RC
Carly Gray N/A
Richard Gray N/A
Martyn Gray N/a
Chris Grantham Evenwood Road Runners
Andy Graham Sunderland Harriers & AC
Sue Gowling RWRT
Catherine Gough Durham City Harriers & AC
Linda Gossage Quakers RC
Jacqueline Gorner N/A
Ian Gorner N/A
William Gordon N/A
Thomas Gordon N/A
Stuart Gordon Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Adrian Gooding Quakers RC
Anna Golecka KEY FITNESS
Kieron Goldsborough N/A
Leanne Godfrey N/A
Richard Godden N/A
James Glover Bedale & Aiskew Runners
Martin Gleghorn N/A
Iain Girard Darlington H & AC
Paul Ginsberg Durham City Harriers & AC
Grace Gilpin Swaledale Road Runners
Rob Gillham Quakers RC
Sarah Gill Aycliffe
Shirley Gibson Darllington Harriers AC
Clare Gibson N/a
Julia Gibson N/a
Carley Gibson Aycliffe running club
Marco Giacomelli London City Runners
Chris George N/A
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC
William Gayter North York Moors AC
Nikki Gaynor NYRR
Jemma Gayer N/A
Bethan Gayer N/A
Caroline Gaydon N/A
Richard Gatty N/a
andrew gatenby N/A
Michael Gatenby N/A
Graham Garvey Darlington H & AC
Samuel Garlick N/A
Gemma Gardner Team Caterpillar
Lewis Gamble-Thompson New Marske Harriers AC
Daniel Galloway na
Jack Gallagher N/A
Carolyn Gale North York Moors AC
David Gale N/A
Katherine Gaffney Redcar triathlon club
Anthony French N/A
Katy French N/a
KELLY FREEMAN n/a
Bill Fraser N/A
Carl Foxton N/A
Dorothy Foulds Darlington H & AC
Faye Foster Darlington sisters
Mike Foster NA
John Forrest N/A
Scott Forman n/a
Aub Form Washington Running Club
francesca form N/A
Lisa Form N/A
Gael Forest Abu Dhabi Striders
Neville Ford Darlington H & AC
Andrew Forbes Sunderland Strollers
Paul Foley N/A
Emma Flynn Shildon Running & AC
Andrew Fletcher Swaledale Road Runners
Aaron Fletcher N/A
Liam Fletcher N/A
samantha fleming N/A
Ann Fleming N/A
Michael Fleming N/A
Amy Fleming N/A
Jay Fleming N/A
Tracey Fleming N/A
John Firby Aycliffe Running Club
Peter Finney N/A
William Finney N/A
Tom Finney N/A
Paul Finn N/A
Dez Fielden Aycliffe Running Club
Emma Ferguson Northeast Project
Eleanor Farrell N/A
Rachel Farrand Easingwold RC
Sarah Fairclough Crook & District AC
Mark Eynon N/A
Laurence Ewan Weardale Flyers
Patricia Evans N/A
Chris Evans Quakers RC
Caitie Etheridge N/A
Margaret Enstone Quakers RC
Allan England N/A
Rachel Emery Swifttees
Marc Ellis Quakers RC
Jonathan Ellis N/A
Gaynor Elliott Neon Nights Northallerton
Richard Elgie N/a
Rebecca Eldrington N/A
Rona Edwards N/A
Ross Edmond Quakers RC
Gemma Eddy Quakers RC
Nigel Eddy Quakers RC
Christopher Eastman N/A
Richard Eastaugh N/A
Phil Earle N/A
Jennifer Dutton N/A
Peter Dutoy N/A
Louise Durkin N/A
Paul Dunne Darlington H & AC
Niamh Dunne N/A
John Dunne Darlington H & AC
Hilary Dunne N/A
Calum Dunn NA
Gary Dunmore Sunderland Strollers
Brian Dunleavy N/A
Jayne Dsilva N/a
Lottie Dsilva N/a
Graeme Draper Durham City Harriers & AC
Andy Dowson N/A
Kathryn Dowson N/A
Matthew Douglas N/A
Jack Douglas Newcastle Uni
James Douglas Blaydon Harriers
Shanna Dougal N/A
Micha Dornan Basildon AC
Phil Doonan Darlington H & AC
Kayla donnelly N/A
Lydia Donegani N/A
Simon Donegani N/A
Glen Donald N/A
Anthony Dolan N/A
Andrew Dolan N/A
Eve Doe Aycliffe Running Club
Sarah Dodworth N/A
Adam Dodsworth N/A
Amelia Dodsworth N/A
Shaun Dodds aycliffe running club
katie Dodds N/A
Amy Dodds N/A
Andrew Dixon N/A
Sam Dixon Crook & District AC
Alyson Dixon Sunderland Strollers
Kelly Dixon Darlington H & AC
Nicola Dixon Evenwood Road Runners
Jack Dickson N/A
Jonathan Dickson N/a
Kelly Dickinson Aycliffe running club
grahame dickinson N/a
Hazel Dickinson Team Caterpillar
Louise Dickie N/A
Lauren Devlin N/A
Jason Devison N/A
Rob Denton N/A
Paula Dennis N/A
Victoria Denning N/A
JANE DAY N/A
Steven Dawson Aycliffe Running Club
Rebecca Dawson N/A
Rob Davisworth N/A
Kate Davies N/A
Sarah Davenport N/A
Stephen Dauber Darlington H & AC
Andrew Darling N/A
Katie Dandy Neon Nights Northallerton
Den Dale n/a
Bryan Dale Quakers RC
Simon Cyhanko Sunderland Strollers
Andrew Cuthbertson N/A
James Cunnache Swaledale Runners
Liz Cundale N/A
Lawrence Cummings Darlington H & AC
Natalie Cummings Darlington H & AC
Martina Cuccunato N/A
Victoria Croxford North East project
Natalie Crowther Neon Nights Northallerton
James Crowther N/A
Derrick Crowe N/A
Kris Crossley N/A
Jonathan Crosby N/a
Christopher Crooks N/A
Paul Crooks N/A
Amy Crooks N/A
Janette Croft N/A
Cresta Crawley N/A
STEVEN CRANSWICK N/A
TRACY CRANSWICK N/A
Phillip Craig Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Sean Craggs N/A
Sam Craggs Bedale & Aiskew Runners
martin coxon N/A
Rachel Cowperthwaite North East Project
Peter Cowan Quakers RC
Bryony Coulthard Evenwood Road Runners
Louise Coultate North Shields Poly AC
Clare Cottrell Darlington H & AC
Adrian Cottam Quakers RC
Dawn Cornforth Neon Nights Northallerton
Simon Corner Quakers RC
Wendy Cordery n/a
Nick Cordery N/a
Neil Cooper N/A
bernadette cooper N/A
John Cooke Qua
Susan Cook Shildon Running & AC
John Cook Darlington H & AC
Paul Cook Darlington H & AC
Stuart Cook N/A
Debbie Conway N/A
Annabelle Constantine N/A
Molly Conroy Oakes N/A
Francis Connolly Quakers RC
Stephanie Colvin Aycliffe Running Club
Jennifer Coltman N/A
Michael Coltman Quakers RC
Thomas Collumbine N/A
Andrew Collishaw N/a
Julie Collishaw N/a
Jamie Collis N/A
Stuart Collinson N/A
Louise Collins Elvet Striders
Gill Colling Quakers RC
Margaret Coleman N/a
Adrian Colbourne Quakers RC
Marian Codling Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Ian Codling Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Sarah Cockerill N/A
Tom Cockerill N/A
Paul Cockburn N/A
James Cochrane N/A
Hannah Coates N/A
Tom Coates N/A
Martyn Coates N/A
Tristen Coad Quakers RC
Christopher Clynes N/A
Ian Clough N/A
Ralph Clothier N/A
Katy Clothier N/A
Ian Clifton Lonely Goat RC
John Clifford Darlington H & AC
Anita Clementson Elvet Striders
Angela Clement Quakers RC
James Clement N/A
Charlie clement N/A
Graeme Clelland N/A
Jen Clayton N/A
Kimberley Clay Crook & District AC
Emma Claxton N/A
Helen Clarke Quakers RC
Val Clarke Darlington Harriers & AC
Clare Clarke Evenwood Road Runners
Susan Clark Aycliffe running club
Matthew Clark N/A
Danielle Clark Lonely Goat RC
Emma Chudley Darlington H & AC
Johnathan Chudley N/A
Lisa Chidlow N/A
Niall Cheyne SwaledaleRunners
David Charman N/a
Tai Charlton Darlington H & AC
Karl Charlton N/a
Darren Chapman Darlington Triathlon Club
Mark Chapman Sedgefield Harriers
Steven Chapman N/A
Joanne Chapman Darlington H & AC
Lesley Chapman Teesdale AC
Lee Chapman N/A
Neil Chalmers N/A
Beth Caygill N/A
George Cawkwell Crook & District AC
Katherine Cavendish N/A
Glyn Casswell N/A
Mark Carter N/a
Rebecca Carter N/A
john Carson N/A
Julie Carson N/A
Paul carrigan N a
Sarah Carling Still Run Ladies Run
Charlotte Carey N/A
Sharon Carbert Darlington H & AC
Maurice Cann N/A
Sue Cann N/A
Emma Campbell-Critchley Sisters R Doing It
Ross Campbell N/A
Jessica Campbell N/A
Andrew Campbell N/A
Richard Campbell Aycliffe running club
Kirsty Cameron N/A
Patrick Callan Evenwood Road Runners
Vicky Calabro N/A
Michael Calabro N/A
Michael Butler Darlington triathlon club
Terry Butcher Run Nation Running Club
Andy Butcher Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Alison Butcher Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Stephen Buston N/A
Linda Burrell Quakers RC
Paul Burnside Na
Robert Burn Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Christine Burn Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Stuart Burkin Quakers RC
Ian Burgess No
Imogen Bungay Elswick Harriers
Edelin Bulmer Shildon Running & AC
Steph Bullock N/A
Andrew Buckley Darlington H & AC
Lisa Buckley N/A
Gary Buckley n/a
John Buchan Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Anthony Brydon N/A
Michael Brunskill Newton Aycliffe Running Club
Neil Brumby N/A
Adele Brown Quakers RC
Phillip Brown N/A
David Brown Darlington H & AC
Andy Brown Saltaire Striders
Ian Brown Darlington H & AC
Pauline Brown Darlington H & AC
Lewis Brown N/A
Richard Brown N/A
Jonathan Brown N/a
Julie Brown N/a
Gemma Brown N/A
Jake Brown Darlington H & AC
David Browbank Elvet Striders
Kelly Brooks Headlanders Netball Club
David Brooks N/A
Peter Brooks North East Veterans
Colin Brooks N/A
Daniel Brookes North York Moors AC
Andy Brook N/A
Christopher Bromfield Up and Running
Nicola Broadhurst N/A
Robyn Brentley N/A
Karen Breckon N/A
Emily Brayshaw N/A
Alan Bray Teesdale AC
Jean Bradley Elvet Striders
Jonathan Boyle Lonely Goat
David Boyle N/A
Scott Boyd N/A
Helen Boyd Aycliffe Running Club
Claire Bowman North East Project
Paul Bowman North York Moors AC
Judith Bowman N/A
Gareth Bowie N/A
Lisa Bowerbank Quakers RC
Stuart Bowen Orchard Eagles RC
Rachel Boville N/A
Sarah Botting Team Caterpillar
Rachel Bonas N/A
Katrina Bolton N/A
Clair Boddy N/a
clare blyth Runfit Hartlepool
Lizzie Blundell Darlington H & AC
Louis Bloomfield N/A
Mark Blewitt Quakers RC
Dave Blewitt Aycliffe running club
Eric Blench N/A
Kathryn Bleasby Darlington Harriers
James Blair N/A
Dana Birkett Darlington H & AC
Paul Birkett N/A
Lisa Binks Darlington Triathlon Club
Isaac Binks Darlington Triathlon Club
Kerrie Binks Darlington Triathlon Club
Terry Binks Darlington Triathlon Club
Lauren Bewick Darlington Harriers
Hilary Bevan Darlington H & AC
Stuart Beryl Blaydon Harriers
Donna Bentley N/A
Steve Benson N/A
Kim Bennett Elvet Striders
Nigel Bendle N/A
Lucy Bendle Quakers RC
Sarah Bendle N/A
lisa bellwood N/A
Alexander Bellew Leeds City AC
Neil Bell N/A
Susan Bell N/A
Andrew Bell N/A
Julie Bell Quakers RC
Euan Bell N/A
Isabelle Bell N/A
Barry Bell Darlington H & AC
jane bell N/A
Graham Bell Darlington H & AC
Sarah Beech Lonely Goat
Scott Beaumont Quakers RC
Gavin Beagle N/a
Callum Beagle N/A
David Beadle Shildon Running & AC
Gavin Batterham N/A
Robert Bateman N/A
Donna Bate N/A
Pamela Barrass Quakers Running Club
Tony BARRASS N/A
John Barnes N/A
Deborah Barker N/A
Abby Barker Stockton Striders Ac
Shaun Barker Evenwood Road Runners
Sharon Barden N/A
Chris Baptist N/A
Simon Banoub Farsley Flyers
Philip Ballard Redcar Running Club
Nicola Bales Aycliffe Running Club
Jamie Baldasera Darlington H & AC
Emily Baker N/A
Dave Baker Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
Martin Baker N/A
Vicky Bainbridge Teesdale AC
Mark Bainbridge Aycliffe running club
Andrew Bainbridge Darlington harriers
Jonathan Baillie N/a
Emma Bailey N/A
Rebecca Bailes N/A
Alexander Bailes N/A
Mark Baglin Evenwood Road Runners
Dave Baglin Evenwood Road Runners
Robert Austin Darlington H & AC
Philip Atkinson Birtley AC
Alison Atkinson Darlington H & AC
James Atkinson Quakers Running club
Ashleigh Atkinson N/A
Amy Atkins Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Clair Aspinall-Pilgrim N/A
Malcolm Aspinall N/A
James Ashton Coalfields tri club
Stephen Ash Quakers RC
Gavin Armstrong Quakers RC
Mark Armstrong N/A
Michael Arkwright N/A
Nicola Arkley Quakers RC
JOHN ARCHER N/A
Max Applegarth N/A
Andrew Anderson N/A
Chris Anderson Durham City Harriers & AC
Mark Anderson Sunderland Harriers & AC
Catherine Anderson Darlington H & AC
Gemma Anderson N/A
Faisal Alwanyan Sunderland Strollers
Laura Alliston-Godding NA
Chloe Allison N/A
Barbara Allen N/A
Suzanna Allen Swaledale Road Runners
Pauline Allen Swifttees
Craig Allen Middlesbrough and Cleveland
Michelle Allan N/A
Paul Allan N/A
Hannah Alderson Quakers RC
Andrew Alderson Blaydon Harriers
Nicola Alderson Blaydon Harriers
Darren Alderson Quakers RC
David Ainsley Noth york moors ac
Mako Ahmed 46
Diane Adkins Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Thomas Adkins N/A
Stephen Addinall N/A
Barbara Adams N/A