The Yorkshire Duathlon - Sprint Race

Entries for The Yorkshire Duathlon - Sprint Race are closed

Participants

Name Club
Mark Young Cleveland Triathlon Club
Adrian Young Ayrodynamic
Mark York NA
Simon Wright Craven Energy
Rebecca Wren North east triathlon academy
Callum Wort N/A
Lauren Wise N/A
Claire Windle Real Fitness
Kevin Wilson RTD
Andrew Willis Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jason Williams Race Rapid Duathlon Team
Lesley Wilkinson Durham Triathlon Club
Tara Wild N/A
Peter Whitfield Darlington Harriers and Athletics Club
Eve Whitaker Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
Alexandra Whitaker Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
Sue Watson TRI LIFE
Simon Ward Newcastle Staffs AC
Amy Walton N/A
Peter Walsh N/A
Dean Wallace N/A
Joanne Wallace NYP Tri
Amy Walker Wakefield triathlon club
Simon Vittelli N/a
Emma Town n/a
Craig Thomson N/A
Emily Taylor Absolute Tri
Lee Taylor Sun City
Ross Taylor N/A
Jamie Taylor N/A
Dan Tate Selby Striders
Mark Sutherland N/A
Lukas Sutcliffe Bingley Harriers
James Styles N/A
Steven Sturman Darlington Tri club
Charlie Stephenson Triology
Brian Stephens Sun City
Diane Spencer Team Manvers
Martin Smithurst N/A
Rachel Smith N/A
Richard Smith N/A
Caroline Smith Wearside Triathlon club
Richard Smart n/a
Lily Shaw North East Triathlon Academy
Fiona Shaw Tri-life Triathlon Club
John Shanks Valley Striders
Kevin Sexton N/A
Chris scullion N/A
Len Scott N/A
Kevin Scales N/A
Jess Sails One Life Racing
Matt Rylatt York Triathlon Club
John Russell Darlington triathlon club
Mike Russell N/A
Oliver Rolls N/A
Ralph Robson North East Triathlon Academy
Ian Roberts Prime triathlon coaching
Heather Ridgus Evo Triathlon Club
Donna Riddler NYP Tri club
Peter Richmond N/A
Samuel Richardson N/A
Tom Reynolds N/A
Christine Reeday Craven Energy
peter quinn New Marske Harriers AC
Clifford Puttock Warrington AC
Emily Purbrick Boston Triathlon Club
Matthew Purbrick Boston Triathlon Club
Anthony Prince Ponteland Tri Club
Richard Price N/A
Ellen Powell Durham Triathlon Club
Richard Pledge N/A
Chris Phillips Wakefield
Stephen Peck amptri.com
Tina Peck amptri.com
Dipo Oni N/A
Belén Olcina CT Huracán
Neil Oakes Total Transition Triathlon
Ginty O'Sullivan N/A
Bradley O'Donoghue Tri-Life Triathlon Team
Bryan O'Donoghue Tri-Life Triathlon Team
Luke O'Brien TS Harriers
Zara Noble Whitby Wheelers
Sam Nicholson N/a
David Nicholson n/a
Kieron Mutch North West Academy
Lynn Munro VO2MAX RaceTeam
Lois Muir N/A
Peter Muir N/A
Lee Mortimer N/A
Steve Morris N/a
Ian Monkhouse N/A
Victoria Miller N/A
Andrew Middleton Elswick Harriers
Naakesha Michl Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Giacomo Mevio Raschiani Triathlon Team
Anna McQueen Alnwick District Triathlon Club
Nicola McPhun East Hull Harriers & AC
Mandy Mcgonigle TTTC
Chris McFarlane Army
Bertie Mayo N/A
joanne matthews Team Bottrill
Ruth Marshall NA
steven Marshall N/A
Stuart Marshall Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Judith Marshall Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Simon Marks n/a
Jonah Marks N/A
Leah Makin N/A
Anthony Mahon N/A
Ian Mackay N/A
Stephen Lumley N/A
Adam Longfield Wakefield Triathlon Club
chris lewis Powercut Tri
Jonathan Leeson N/A
Jacob Ledsham Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon
Cheryl Laycock Tri-Life
Jasmine Kirlew Absolute Tri
Susan Kershaw Redcar triathlon club
Breanne Kelso N/A
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harrier Triathlon
Mike Jones N/A
Richard Johnstone North Shields Poly
James Johnston N/A
Daniel John N/A
Marion Jeffery Kendal CC
Rob Jamison Lion Squad
Claire Jackson one life racing
Alison Innerd Redcar Triathlon Club
Umir Hussain N/A
Sarah Hunter N/A
Graham Hunt Durham Triathlon Club
adrian howden wakefield tri
Mike Howard Hereford Triathlon Club
Chris Hounslow HM Prison Service Tri Club
Ian Horner Wearside Triathlon
ROBERT HODGSON N/A
Debbie Hill Wakefield Triathlon
Georgia Heath Kendal Tri Club
Joseph Healey Durham University Triathlon Club
Mark Head Sun city tri
Terri Harrop Wakefield Triathlon Club
Robin Harris Clapham Chasers
Mark Harney York Triathlon Club
Mark Hanby Salisbury Tri Club
Michael Gregson Tri Preston
Sarah Gregson N/A
Paul Greeson West Cumbria Tri
David Greenly N/A
Kevin Greenall Aycliffe Tri Club
Kimberley Gray N/A
Alistair Gough N/A
Michael Gill Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Sarah Gill N/A
Josh Geary North west academy
Lisa Gawthorne Mersey Tri
Dan Garbutt Durham City Harriers & AC
Mike Furby Valley Striders
Olivia French N/A
Sm Fox N/A
Alison Fox AM race activ team
John Forrest N/A
David Forbes Team mk
Tim Flight Solihull Triathlon Club
Ruby Firth Yorkshire Triathlon Academy/ Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
David Ferguson Skipton AC
Martin Fenton Wolds triathlon team
Tom Feather Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Ken Farrell North York Moors AC
Mark Farrell N/A
Paul Farmery Hyde park harriers tri
Jeffrey Emmerson Tri4u
stuart ellis Mersey Tri
Andrew Eland n/a
Mark Egan RACEPACE
Jonathan Edwards N/A
Richard Drake Valley Striders Triathlon Club
Christina Dove N/A
Tom Derry NA
Jon Depledge N/A
John Dean N/a
Jacob Deacon Chorley AC
Aaron Dawson Off that couch fitness
Danielle Dawson Huckson
Cathy Dawson Warrington Tri Club
Chris Davison Carlisle Tri
Glenn Davies Sittingbourne Striders Tri
Alun Davies Valley Striders
Nathan Davies N/A
Alice Davies North West Academy
Nicola Darragh Triology
Jason Cutler N/A
David Cullen N/A
NEILL CROWTHER N/A
steven crowther calderdale tri club
Richard Crawley N/A
Nathan Coy Leeds Bradford Tri / Yorkshire Tri Academy
Stephen Coy Leeds Bradford Tri
Harry Courtney Ryton Tri Club
DAVID CORCORAN N/A
Morgan Cooper 48 Highbury
Richard Conway Wolds Breakfasts Club (WBC)
Reece Collinson N/A
Emma Collings Tri-Rivington
ian collings Tri-Rivington
Becky Coleman North Shields Poly AC
Sue Clarke N/A
simon clarke Race off Road
alan churcher Wakefield Triathlon
Amelia Chrispin Yorkshire Tri Academy
Brendan Cassidy wearside triathlon
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon Club
Peter Camp Durham Tri Club
Joe Callaghan N/A
John Caborn tba
Christie Byrne N/A
Harry Butterworth N/A
Dave Burrows N/A
Daniel Buffham Ponteland Tri
Colin Browne Carlisle Tri Club
Peter Browne Kendal CC
Peter Brooks Aycliffe Tri Club
Victoria Brooks N/A
Jenson BROGDEN Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Millie Breese North east academy
Michael Brailsford CastleTri
David Bradley Huddersfield Triathlon Club
Kitty Boyes York Triathlon Club
Daniel Boyer Darlington Triathlon Club
Felicity Bownds MVH triathlon club
Vincent Blake Cleveland Triathlon Club
Pam Birch Triscience
Andy Biggs Durham Triathlon Club
Frank Beresford N/A
Alastair Benbow N/A
Ian Begg Teesdale Triathlon
Trish Barton Airedale Olympic CC
Beth Barclay Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club
Tracy Bailey N/a
kevin ayre South Shields Tri
Rhys Ashton North West Academy
LLYR APGERAINT-ROBERTS North Wales Road Runners Club
holly andrews N/A
Shaun Anderson N/A
Steve Allison Ponteland Tri
Nicholas Allen Newcastle University Triathlon Club
Ian Alcock Worcester Tri Club
Paul Abeledo NA