The Yorkshire Duathlon - Standard Distance Race

Entries for The Yorkshire Duathlon - Standard Distance Race are open

Participants

Name Club
Kate Woodward Racepace
Priscilla Woodhouse RacePace
Alex Witty Durham Triathlon Club
Craig Wilson N/A
Richard Williams Total Tri Training
Alan Whitley North Shields Poly AC
karl Westhead N/A
Bron Watson York triathlon club
Megan Walsh Team Zoot Europe
Ryan Walmsley North Endurance
David Vickers Scunthorpe & District AC
Christiaan Twigg Holmfirrhharriers
Simon Turner Team Oxygenaddict
Louise Turnbull North Shields Poly AC
Alan Turnbull North Shields Poly AC
Nicholas Thornton One Life Racing
Julia Thomson Harrogate Tri Club
David Thompson N/a
Chris Thompson N/A
Chris Taylor Huddersfield Triathlon Club
Katherine Stringer Bristol and West Athletics Club
Jonathan Stobbs Redcar Triathlon Club
Jake Stephenson Triology Multisport
John Spencer Team Manvers
Adrian Sowerby Carlisle Tri
Ian Smithson Trigger Happy TC
Clare Smith Calderdale Tri club
Neil Smith darlington triathlon club
Marty Smith Cleveland Triathlon Club
Duncan Smart Team HUUB
Sharon Skidmore Athlon Cycle Club
Peter Simpson Mersey Tri
Paul Shotton Rugby Triathlon Club
suzanne sharp Tynedale Harriers & AC
Mark Seymour Harrogate Harriers & AC
Lewis Selby GreenlightPT
Alex Seckham N/A
Steven Scott N/A
Tim Savage N/A
david rowe n/a
Lewis Robinson N/a
Sam Richardson Greenlight PT
Riley Richardson Army Triathlon Association
Neil Reid N/A
Jonathan Read Race Rapid
Rebecca Pritchard Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
David Pledge N/A
Martin Petts N/A
David Pearson N/A
Dan Pearson N/A
Mark Payne Redcar Triathlon Club
rob partington Sheffield Tri Club
Jack oliver Kendal friath
John Nolan N/A
Mike Nolan N/A
Steve Nixon N/A
Chris Nicoll Derby Tri Club
Matthew Nelson N/A
David Naylor Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Nick Murphy Bolton Tri
Alan Muff NA
Laureen Morris N/A
David Mitchell N/A
Daniel Mitchell N/A
Iain McTrusty N/A
Paige McLeod Cleveland Triathlon Club
Olly McKenna N/A
Anthony McIntyre Redcar Triathlon Club
Susan McFarlane Army
James McDermott N/A
Luke McCormack Sun City Tri
John McCord N/A
Jeff Marriott Darlington Triathlon Club
Maxine Marks N/A
Jude Mansfield N/A
Stephen Magrath Low Fell RC
Stephen MacDonald Badtri
Torin MacDonald N/A
James Lonsdale N/A
Steven Lonsdale Durham Tri Club
John Levick Huddersfield Triathlon Club
Kimberley Lake N/A
Warren Knowles N\A
Philip Kaye N/A
Karina Kaufmann London Heathside Runners AC
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners
robert johnson N/A
Harriet Johnson Lynas vokes race team
Chris Jenkins Hartlepool Triathletes
robert jarman na
tim jarman nyp
Lindsy James N/A
David I'Anson Tadcaster Triathlon Team
Ian Howie Durham triathlon
James Hollis Crawley tri club
Andy Holladay York Triathlon Club
Samuel Higgins N/A
Chris Hewitson N/A
Matthew Heron N/A
Kristian Henry Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jane Healy N/A
Jason Harvey N/A
Dean Hanwell North Endurance
Matthew Hanson Army Triathlon Association
Kenny Hamilton N/A
Simon Hall N/A
Alina Haines-Delmont N/A
Edward Griffiths N/A
Jenny Graham TOA
Phil Gibbs LincsQuad
Christopher Garton N/A
Andrew Garside Team Oxygenaddict
Andrew Freestone N/A
Lily-Mae Fisher Royal Navy
Kath Finn Kendal Tri Club
glenn farrell N/A
Andrew Enzor Castle Tri
Robert Elstone Barnsley AC
Mike Ellis Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Mark Egan Racepace
Nicky Edwards N/A
Phil Earle N/A
Steve Dunne N/A
Richard Dunn Huddersfield triathlon club
Andrew Dovernor Wakefield Triathlon Club
Pete Douglass Mendip TRC
Martin Dodsley N/A
Austin Dodsley N/A
Thomas Dobson RAF Tri
Trevor Dixon Aycliffe Tri Club
Nicholas Dinsdale Ribble Valley Triathlon Club
Steve Dickens Thetford AC
Eric Delmont N/A
Jack de Bokx Rugby Triathlon Club
Nicola Dawson Glasgow Triathlon Club
Nigel Davidson Phoenix
Matthew Davey Hartlepool triathletes
Andrew Curtis N/A
Jonathan Currie Total Tri Training
David Cunningham Vector racing
Alex Cunningham Vector Racing
Dave Cresswell Wakey Tri Club
Phoebe Crawford Durham University Triathlon Club
mark Covell N/A
Harry Corker York Triathlon Club
Laurence Corbett Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Martyn Cooper Godleys Triathlon
Adam Coombs N/A
Ann Cook Roding Valley Tri Club
Dominic Coles Boston Spa CC
Rebecca Clifton Barracuda Triathlon Club
John Clarke N/A
Keith CHARLTON PK Triathlon
Matt Charlton DH Runners
Dave Charlton N/A
Caroline Charlton DH Runners
Jon Chamberlain Harrogate Triathlon Club
Jason Carvalho GreenlightPT
Sam Caddick N/A
Elizabeth Burgess Derby Triathlon Club
Phil Brush Race Rapid
Paul Brown Cleveland TriathlonClub
Matt Briddon N/A
David Brewer Bedford Harriers AC
Jonathan Boulton Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Marc Boni Greenlight PT
Anna Birrell N/A
Colin Birchall N/A
Jon Bicknell N/A
Rachel Bibby Evolve Endurance
Lee Bibby Evolve Endurance
Andrew Bedford N/A
David Beachill N/A
George Bayer N/A
owen barron derby triathon club
Paul Barber N/A
Steve Bannister Team Raw Fitness
Jayne Baldwin Doncaster Tri
Rosemary Baker Wakefield triathlon club
Michael Austin Mikeaustin1989@yahoo.com
Graham Atkins Aycliffe triclub
Abby Astle N/A
Phil Aspinall N/A
Glenn Armstrong Wakefield Triathlon Club
Glen Armitage N/A
Matthew Archer Elvet Striders
Richard Anderson Team KMC
Peter Alexander NYP Tri
Andrew Alcorn Bath Amphibians