Virtual Golden Fleece Circuit 2021

Entries for Virtual Golden Fleece Circuit 2021 are open

Participants

Name Club
Paul Wray East Hull Harriers & AC
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners
Heather Woolley N/A
Ben Woodhouse N/A
Chris Withington N/A
Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies
sharon wilson Yorkshire Wold Runners
andy wilson yorkshire wold runners
Vivienne Williamson Beverley Athletic Club
Wendy Williams Fitmums & Friends
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
Robert Wilhoite N/a
Christine Whitehouse Beverley Athletic Club
Fiona Whitaker Goole Viking Striders
Vicki Wesson N/a
Neil Wesson N/a
Samuel webb Beverley Athletic Club
Siobhan Webb Barton & District AC
Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies
Anji Ward Beverley Athletics Club
Jo Ward n/a
Caroline Walker N/A
Colin Vize n/a
Steven Turner N/a
Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club
Karen Towner N/A
STEPHEN TETHER N/A
Les Taylor White City(Hull) RRC
Kay Sullivan N/A
jan suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
Sally Stoakes N/A
Sally Smith Barton & District AC
Adam Smith Pocklington runners
Catherine Simpson Toonie Express
Tom Shrubb LDWA
Simon Shiels Beverley Athletic Club
Chrissie Shiels Fitmums And Friends
Caroline Scanlan Fitmums And Friends
Liz Sanderson N/a
Neil Sanderson N/a
Becky Sanderson N/A
Nicky Sainty N/A
James Russell Friends and Runners
Joanna Rowland Beverley Athletic Club
Sarita Robinson Friends and Runners
Mhairi Robertson N/A
Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club
Nicholas Riggs N/A
Zoe Riggs N/A
Tedthedog Riggs Kennel Club of Great Britain
Andrew Richmond LDWA
John Redgrave N/A
Phil Reay N/A
David Raynes Toonie Express
Suzy Rawling N/A
Carla Ramsay Friends And Runners
Breda Quinn NA
luke primmer Fitmums And Friends
Andrea Plaskitt N/A
Matthew Pinder East Hull Harriers & AC
Allison Pickering N/A
Andrew Pickering N/A
Julia Peplow Beverley Athletic Club
Abi Pearson N/A
Andrea Patrick N/A
Jeremy Parker N/a
Gerry Orchard York Acorn Running Club
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
Lorcan O’Toole NA
Claire Nimmo N/A
Clare Nicholson N/A
Kelly Nicholls N/A
John Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club
Paula Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club
Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends
Joanne Myers N/a
Louise Mukerjea East Yorkshire Nordic Walking
Sunil Mukerjea East Yorkshire Nordic Walking
Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club
Nigel Morrison Wolds Veterans RC
Carol Miller East Yorkshire Nordic Walking
Jo Metcalf N/A
Tracey Mell N/A
Rebecca Meilhan Beverley Athletic Club
Cindy McAndrew N/A
Wayne Matsell N/A
Zoe Matsell N/A
Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends
Lucy Martin N/A
Allan Martin N/A
John Marshall N/A
Rebecca Manchester Barton & District AC
Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends
Mark Malkin N/A
Helen Macvay N/A
Jenny Mackenzie N/A
Rachel Love City of Hull AC
Gareth Lord N/A
Eleanor Lewis N/A
Emma Leadley N/A
Claire Larke Barton & District AC
Nicholas Larke Barton & District AC
Mike King Fitmums And Friends
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
Natalie Killick Barton & District AC
Angela Khudonazarova Friends and runners
Martin Kent N/A
Rebecca Joyce n/a
Jorunn Jonsdottir Fitmums And Friends
Andrea Jolly Na
Rachel Johnson N/A
Barry Jennifer Fitmums And Friends
Stephen Hunt N/A
Graham Hughes East Yorkshire Nordic Walking
Gemma Howe N/A
Sean Howe N/A
Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC
Jill Hood West Hull Ladies
Ann Holmes Friends And Runners
Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies
Sarah Hoggard N/A
Steve Hoey N/a
Jane hobman Beverley fitmums
Jo Hinson N/A
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC
Mina Heng N/A
Kathryn Hedley N/a
Michael Hedley N/A
Timothy Hebb N/A
Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends
Peter Hart N/A
Alistair Hart N/A
Charlie Hart N/A
Andrew Harrison Caistor Running Club
Pam Harrison Caistor Running Club
Judith Harrison N/a
emma hardy Richards N/A
Susan Hardwick N/A
Gaye Hanson Fitmums And Friends
Solveig Gunnlaugsdottir Fitmums And Friends
Laura Gulley Fitmums & Friends
Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends
Connor Griffiths N/A
Martin Greensill Beverley Athletic Club
Martyn Good N/A
Robert Gillatt N/A
Heather Gibson Fitmums And Friends
Jeremy Gibbins Goole Viking Striders
Eleanor Georgiou N/A
Paul Furness Beverley Athletic Club
Yvonne Fox Toonie Express
Jess Fox N/A
Amanda Fordham Friends and Runners
Cassandra Fennell Selby Striders
Victoria Evins Beverley Athletic Club
Brian Elvidge N/A
Mark Edwards Barton & District AC
Pamela Edgar COH
Phil Duboulay N/A
Joanne Drysdale West hull ladies
Peter Draper N/a
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies
Lindi Day City of Hull AC
John Davies N/A
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC
Gerry Darling N/A
Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends
Barrie Cracknell City of Hull AC
David CRACKNELL East Hull Harriers & AC
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC
Phill Cooper N/A
Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club
Judi Cole Fitmums And Friends
Allison Coggan Hornsea Harriers
Ian Coggan Hornsea Harriers
peter clark n/a
joanne clark n/a
Karen Christtmass N/A
Jonathan Christtmass N/A
Tracy Chaplin Barton & District AC
Anna Cartwright West Hull Ladies
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC
David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC
Katharine Butler-Eborall N/A
Julie Bushell N/A
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders
Joseph Brereton Dark Peak Fell Runners
Rachel Bostock Selby Striders
Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club
Penny Booth Beverley Athletic Club
Rachel Boddice West Hull Runners
Jennifer Benson Barton & District AC
Alison Benson Beverley Athletic Club
Dianne Barker Sunday Girls Cycling Club
Graham Annan N/A
Helen Annan N/A
Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends
Gary Anderson N/A
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners
David Anderson East Hull Harriers & AC
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies
Martina Akrill Friends and Runners
Janet Ainley West hull ladies