web stats
The Darlington 10K 2024

Edit Details & Transfer Entry

The event organiser has given you the ability to edit your details and transfer your entry should you no longer be able to take part. Please ensure that you do this before the closing date as you will no longer be able to use this facility after this date.

Editing Details & Transferring Entries Close: 7th July 2024 00:00:00

Edit Details Instructions

Information

The official entry page for The Darlington 10km road race. For more information on the run visit  enjoydarlington.com/10km 

Entry Options

The Darlington 10K Adult Race Entry Age 18+ £22.00
The Darlington 10K Junior Race Entry Ages 15-17 £14.00

Participants

Nicola Young Darlington H & AC
Georgia Yeomans N/A
John Yeomans Quakers Running Club
Kendall Wrightson N/A
Nicky Wright N/A
Jake Wraight N/A
Paula Worthington Sole Sisters
Barry Woods Somer AC
Shaun Winter N/a
Jennie Winnard n/a
James Winnard N/A
Noah Wilson Allerton Junior Athletics club
Sarah Wilson N/A
Sarah Wilson N/A
Harry Wilson N/A
Jennifer Wilson N/A
norbert Wilson Darlington H & AC
Robert williamson Loftus & Whitby AC
Ben Williamson Na
Louise Williamson N/A
Claire Williams N/A
Steve Williams Aycliffe Running club
Vivien Williams Aycliffe running club
Becky Williams Hambleton Athletics and Running Club
Claire Wilkinson N/A
Thomas Wilkinson N/A
Steven Wilkinson Darlington H & AC
Vanessa Whitwick Redcar RC
Jordan Whitehead Redcar Running Club
Alison Whelan N/A
Chris Wheeler N/A
Carrie Wheeler Teesdale AC
Paul Wharton Billingham Running Club
Neil Wetherill N/A
Nicole Westmarland Quakers Running Club
Beth Weller N/A
Martyn weller N/A
Emma Welch Sole Sisters RC
Laura Webster N/A
Steve Webster NA
Liam Webb Bedale & Aiskew Runners
Graham Waudby N/A
Joshua Watson N/A
Bryony Watson N/A
Fran Watson N/A
Jack Warters N/A
Roger Warriner N/A
Philip Warner N/A
Justin Waring Loftus and whitby
Gemma Wardle Hambleton Athletics & Running Club
Sophie Ward N/A
Molly Ward N/A
Andrew Walsh N/A
Lorraine Wallis n/a
Arthur Wallis None
Dave Wallace Houghton Harriers
Lewis Walker N/A
Liam Walker N/A
Tony Walker N/A
Andy Walker Quakers Running Club
Stewart Walker N/A
Stuart Walker N/A
Tiffany Walker N/A
Charley Wake n.a
James Waite Stockton Striders
David Wade N/A
Kayley Wade N/A
Carl Voss N/A
Louis Virot n/a
Lidia Vassilovska N/A
David Varley N/A
Greg Upex N/A
Andrew Tweddle Aycliffe Running Club
Chris Tweddle Swift Tees
Ellie Tweddle N/A
Cristian Turner-Bell Watford Joggers
Chloè Turner N/A
Joe Turner N/A
Philip Turner None
Andrew Turnell Crook & District AC
Stephen Turnbull N/A
Frankie Turnbull N/a
Louise Turnbull N/a
Angela Turnbull North York Moors AC
Samantha Turford Sole Sisters RC
Laura Tunstall N/A
Colin Tuer N/A
Mark Truran N/A
Richard Trowles Aycliffe Running Club
Samantha Trowles Sole Sisters RC
Paul Tranter N/A
Lindsey Todd Physique health club
Heather Tinn Evenwood Road Runners
Ian Threadkell N/A
Jill Thorpe N/A
Sam Thompson N/A
Katie Thompson Sole sisters
Kelly Thompson N/A
Victoria Thomas N/A
Matthew Thomas N/A
Gavin Thirkell N/A
Dean Thexton N/A
Amarsing Thapa N/A
David Templeton N/A
Alex Taylor-Garthwaite N/A
Louise Taylor N/A
Mikey Taylor N/A
Amanda Taylor Crook & District AC
Leigh Taylor N/A
Daniel Tatham Aycliffe Running Club
Kevin Tatham Aycliffe Running Club
Katy Tate N/A
Ruth Tarrant N/A
Nova Tarn N/A
Louise Talman Darlington H & AC
Barry Talman Darlington H & AC
Mark Tallon Darlington H & AC
Georgia Tallentire n/a
Andy Talbot Aycliffe Running Club
Jonathan Taft N/A
Beth Symonds N/A
Emma Sykes N/A
Rachael Swales North East Project
Jane Sutcliffe N/A
Craig Surley N/A
Jennifer Summers N/A
Laura Summers N/A
Jayne Stubbins N/A
Isabelle Street N/A
Mark Straughan N/A
Ian stothard Aycliffe Running Club
Mark Storr N/A
Carrie Stokes N/A
Mark Stobart Boro Runners
Rob Stewart Darlington H & AC
David Stewart Quakers Running Club
Robert Stevens N/A
Ian Stevens Northallerton Neons
Shani Stevens N/A
Nathan Stephenson N/A
Michael Stephenson N/A
kevin stephenson N/A
Helen Stephenson Darlington H & AC
Kim Stephenson Darlington H & AC
Susanne Stephenson Elswick Harriers
Isabelle Stephenson Darlington H & AC
Barry Stephenson Dartford Harriers
Joanne Steel N/A
Julie Stead Sole Sisters
Samantha Stanley Darlington H & AC
Dean Standish Darlington Triathlon Club
Holly Standish N/A
Andrew. Stainthorpe. Teesdale AC
Michael Stainthorpe N/A
Pauline Stainsby Quakers Running Club
Janet Stables Lonely Goat RC
Phillip Spowart N/A
Jane Spink Sedgefield Harriers
Dan Spencer N/A
Reuben Speed N/A
Victoria Speed N/A
Amber Speed N/A
Susan sparrow Quakers Running Club
Lucy Sparks N/A
Donna Sowden N/A
Neil Southern N/A
David Sopher N/A
Marcin Sokol N/A
David Smith N/A
Isabel Smith N/A
Peter Smith N/A
Marc Smith N/A
Neil Smith N/A
Rebecca Smith N/A
Abigail Smith N/A
Dave Smith Lonely Goat RC
Andrew Smith N/A
Brent Smith Swift-tees
Chris Smith N/A
Jordan Smart N/A
Anna Slewa N/A
James Sleep N/A
MIKE SLATER Elvet Striders
Michelle Slade Hambleton Athletics and Running Club
Richard Slade Hambleton Athletics and Running Club
Zoe Skerrett N/A
Emma Sisk N/a
Martin Sisk N/A
Deborah Sisk N/A
Samantha Simpson N/A
Ian Simpson N/a
Derek Simpson N/A
Jacqueline Simpson N/A
Jenny Shutt N/A
Holly Shoulder N/A
Dan Shoulder N/A
Will Shields-Porterfield N/A
Ollie Shields-Porterfield N/A
Sara Sherwood Hambleton Athletics and Running Club
Kate Shaw Trail Outlaws Running Club
Lauren Shaw Evenwood Road Runners
Martha Shaw N/A
Daniel Shaw Team forever eight
Jennifer Shail Northallerton Neons
Calum Serginson N/A
Will Seekins N/A
Melanie Scott Swaledale runners
Andrew Scott N/A
Douglas Scott Harrogate Harriers & AC
Kevin Scott N/A
Stephen Scaife Darlington H & AC
Ella Scaife N/A
Chris Sayer N/A
Alex Sayer N/A
Emma Sandom N/A
Emily Sanderson N/A
Chloe Sanderson N/A
Richard Samuels N/A
Liam Russell Steel City Striders
Martyn Russell N/A
Kristopher Rushby N/A
Joseph Rowley North east project
Alan Rowell Durham City Harriers & AC
Paul Rossington N/A
john ross N/A
Steve Rose N/A
Brian Rogers Ipswich Jaffa RC
Emma Rogan N/A
Paige Robson N/A
Luke Robson Team forever eight
Dan Robinson N/A
Phil Robinson N/A
John Robinson N/A
Ailsa Robinson N/A
James Robertson N/A
Jade Robertson N/A
Michael Roberts North Herts Road Runners
caitlin roberts N/A
Paul Roberts N/A
Joe Robbins N/A
richard robbins Gateshead Harriers & AC
Daniel Ridley N/A
Rachael Ridley Swaledale Road Runners
Rebecca Richmond N/A
Susan Richmond N/A
Julie Richardson N/a
Mike Richardson N/A
Anthony Richardson N/A
Debbie richardson N/A
Georgina Richards N/A
Susan Reynolds N/A
Annabelle Renney N/A
Paul Reid N/A
Kane Regan N/A
Rhiannon Rees N/A
Amy Record N/A
COLIN REAY AURORA
Alan Reay N/A
James Readman N/A
Stephen Readman N/A
Sandra Read N/A
Gary Read N/A
Jill Rayner N/a
Henry Rayner N/a
Michael Rawcliffe N/A
Michael Rawcliffe N/A
Dawn Raper N/A
Pauline Ranson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Matthew Randall Bedale & Aiskew
SHOLAL RANA N/A
Nicola Ramsay N/A
David Ralph N/A
Kyle Raine N/A
Jane Raif Redcar RC
Nicola Quigley N/A
Michael Purdie N/A
Daniel Purdie N/A
Vincenzo Puddu N/A
Christopher Pryke N/A
Louise Priestman Quakers Running Club
Ian Price N/A
Sarah Price North East Project
Julie Price Lonely Goat RC
James Prescott Tyne Bridge Harriers
Michael Precious N/A
Caroline Pounder Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd
Hannah Poulter Billingham Running Club
David Potts Ashington Hirst Running Club
Kelly Postlethwaite N/A
David Porterfield Quakers Running Club
David Porterfield Quakers Running Club
Steve Pollock N/A
Ruth Pollard Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Andrew Pollard Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
sue podmore aycliffe running club
Julian Pledger N/A
Paul Pinder N/S
Mark Pickering N/a
Simon Pickering Crook & District AC
Tracey Pickering Aycliffe Running Club
Jodie Pickard N/A
Beverley phillippo Aycliffe Running Club
Victoria Phillippo N/A
Dan Petrusow N/A
Rebecca Pedelty N/A
Sangeeta Peddinti N/A
Josh Pearson Crook AC
Simon Pearson NA
Jeremy Pearson N/A
Amanda Pearce N/A
Adam Peacock N/A
Katie Peacock N/A
Paul PEACOCK Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
Karl Payne N/A
Adele Payne N/a
Stuart Paul Sunderland Strollers
Lorna Patterson N/A
Sarah Patterson Darlington H & AC
Dilesh Patel N/A
Michael Parry N/A
Hannah Parry NA
Isabel Parry Best Athletics
Nathan Parry Best athletics
Ralph Parlour N/A
Graham Park Quakers Running Club
Sarah Pardington Bedale & Aiskew Runners
Jordan Page North East Project
Joanne Outterside N/A
Jacquie Osborne Sedgefield Harriers
Wayne Osborne N/A
Paul Orange-Thompson 5-OT Club
Julia Oosthuizen Allerton Junior Athletics Club
James Oliver N/A
David Oliver N/A
Lindsay Ogle N/A
Sarah Oconnor Swaledale Road Runners
Gary Oconnor Aycliffe running club
Rob O'Hara N/A
kieron o'connor Aycliffe Running Club
JENNIFER O'Brien n/a
Christine O'Brien Redcar RC
Leanne O'Brien Darlington H & AC
Sarah Norman Bedale & Aiskew runners
Elaine Noakes Elvet Striders
Amalia Nikoudi-Zachariou N/A
dave Nicholson` Elvet Striders
Rob Nicholson Aycliffe Running Club
Simon Nicholson SRG
Calvin Nicholson Billingham Running Club
DARREN Newton N/a
Laura Newby-Higginbottom Crook & District AC
Lee Newby-Higginbottom Crook & District AC
Susan New Quakers Running Club
Jo Neesam N/A
Chris Neesam N/A
Lesley neal Quakers Running Club
Philip neal Quakers Running Club
David Nalder Quakers Running Club
Laura Mutton N/A
Martin Murray New Marske Harriers AC
Esme Murphy N/A
Dave Murphy Quakers Running Club
Eleanor Murphy N/A
Diane Murphy RWRT
Luke Murphy N/A
Irina Murphy N/A
Nathanael Murdoch Houghton Harriers
Duncan Munro N/A
Jason Mulroy N/A
Claire Mulholland N/A
Hannah Muir N/A
Matt Muir Aycliffe Running Club
Vicki Morton N/A
Andrew Morton N/A
Andrew Morris NA
Carl Morris N/A
Harriet Morrin N/A
Keziah Morley Quakers Running Club
Emma Morley Darlington H & AC
Kenneth More N/A
Emma Moore N/A
Stephen Moore Quakers Running Club
Clare Moore N/a
Molly Mooney N/A
Julie Moffitt N/A
Alex Mitton Crook & District AC
Trevor Mitchell Darlington H & AC
Emily Milward N/A
Daral Milton Team forever eight
Lucy Milligan N/A
Thomas Miller N/A
Irene Migliori N/A
Jo Meynell Quakers Running Club
Simon Metcalfe Quakers Running Club
Sammie Metcalfe Aycliffe Running Club
Alison Merson N/A
John Merritt N/A
John Merritt N/A
Joe Meredith N/A
Hayley Meredith N/A
Natalie Meredith N/A
Leo Mercy N/A
Rhiannon Meller N/A
Finlay McWalter Neon Nights Northallerton
Grant Mctaggart Darlington Tri
Michelle Mctaggart Darlington triathlon club
Kyle Mclean Swift Tees
Heather McLean Quakers Running Club
Adrian McLean N/A
David Mclachlan Quakers Running Club
Gail Mckenna Vegan Runners UK
Grant McGrath Stockton Striders
Lucy McGrath N/a
Catherine Mcghie N/A
James Mcghee Billingham running club
Rose Mcewan na
Amanda McEwan N/A
Sarah McElroy N/A
Catherine McDonnell Aycliffe Running Club
Salvadori McDonnell Aycliffe Running Club
Helen McDonald Up and Running
Paul McDermott Redcar RC
Dean Mccormack Boro Runners
Sarah Mccabe Billingham running club
Andrea McCabe N/A
Joanne Maughan N/A
Jack Mattless N/A
Stuart Masterman Quakers Running Club
Sandra Martin Quakers Running Club
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club
Shaun Marshall Darlington H & AC
Emma Marshall Team caterpillar
Mitch Marshall Durham City Harriers
Harry Marsh M/A
Dominic Manuel Tynedale Harriers & AC
Rebecca Mann Billingham Running Club
Stephen Manifold N/A
Lynsey Manifold N/A
Shaun Mangles N/A
David Macnab N/A
Alex MacMurray N/A
Reece Mackey Stockton Striders AC
Judith Mackenzie N/A
Michelle Lyonette N/A
Joseph Lyndon N/A
Adam Lynch-Brown N/A
Martin Luxton Nidd Valley Roadrunners
Phoebe Lupton N/A
Natalie Lucas n/a
Lauren Lovegood N/A
Connor Louth N/A
Alex looney Quakers
Hayley Longstaff N/A
Diane Lockhart Quakers Running Club
Lisa Lockey N/A
Lewis Littlewood Durham city harriers
Caroline Litster Quakers Running Club
Jessica Litster N/A
Richard Lindsay N/A
Sean Limbrick Quakers Running Club
Anne Lillystone nort east vets
Laura Liddle N/A
Gemma Liddle N/A
Sharon Lewis N/A
Louise Lewis Team Catterpillar
Dan Lewis N/A
Donna Lewis N/A
Roger Lewis Best Athletics
Louise Lewis Best Athletics
Jessica Lewandowski N/A
Tom Levi Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Mark Leslie N/A
Tom Leighton Darlington H & AC
Chris Lees Hambleton Athletics & Running Club
David Lee N/A
Andy Lee N/A
David Ledgerwood Quakers Running Club
Emma Lawson Crook & District AC
Nick Lawrance N/A
Matty Lawn N/A
Kristie Laverick N/A
Martha Laundy-Blair N/A
Beth Latimer N/A
James Latcham N/A
James Largey North East Project
Kirsty Large N/A
David Lambert N/A
Sam Lambert N/A
Matt Lambert N/A
Sarah Lambe N/A
Kieron Lamb Team forever eight
Mark Ladyman N/A
Michael Ladyman Chorlton Runners
Paulina Kuleszo N/A
Natalie Krishnan N/A
Martyn Knox Aycliffe Running Club
Charlotte Knope NA
Wendy Knight Ripon Runners
Paul Kitson Middlesbrough AC (Mandale)
Philippa Kirkpatrick N/A
Phil Kirk N/a
Tamara Kirk Aycliffe running club
Jane Kirk Hambleton Athletics and Running Club
TRACY KIRK N/A
Jennifer Kinnersley N/A
Charlene King N/A
Claire King N/A
Michelle King Team Caterpillar
Aaron King N/A
Ted Kerby Darlington H & AC
Sarah Kemp N/A
Shaun Kelly N/A
RUSS KELLY Redcar RC
James Keen N/A
Carolyn Keeble Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd
PATRICK KEANE Billingham Running Club
Amanda Kay N/A
Rachel Julian N/A
Paul Jukes N/A
Margaret Jukes N/A
Amanda Jordan N/A
Kendall Jordaan N/A
Neil Jones N/A
Dave Jones Quakers Running Club
Richard Jones Crook & District AC
Daniel Jones Darlo Runners
HAYLEY Jones N/A
Ashleigh Jones Pudsey Pacers RC
Tony Jones Lonely Goat RC
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders
Isaac Johnson-Caddell Quakers Running Club
Daniel Johnson Darlo Runners
Daisy Johnson Billingham running club
Kenny Johnson Billingham running club
Veronica Johnson N/A
Steve Job N/A
Helen Jervis N/A
Hugh Jenyns Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Lyndsey Jenkinson N/A
Ollie Jenkinson N/A
Liam Jenkinson N/A
Anthony Jenkinson Team forever eight
Jacqueline Jenkin Elvet Striders
Philip Jeffrey Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Daniel Jeffery Shildon Running & AC
Dianne Jefferies N/a
Charlotte Jarps N/A
Kenneth Jardine N/A
Alaister Jackson Neon Nights Northallerton
Lisa Jackson Neon Nights Northallerton
Emma Jackson N/a
Jess Ions N/A
MASAKAZU INOUE N/A
Nici Ingman Aycliffe Running Club
Lynn Inglis Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd
Michelle I'Anson N/A
Daniel I'Anson Darlington H & AC
Gary Hutton N/A
Lindsay Hutchinson Fordy Runs
Andrew Hutchinson N/A
Jeremy Hutchinson N/A
Sarah Hutchinson N/A
Ayla Huseyinoglu N/A
Alice Huseyinoglu N/A
Jayne Huntley N/A
Martin Hunter N/A
Ian Hunter N/A
Martyn Hunter N/A
Francesca Hunter N/A
Richard Humble N/A
Debs Hughes N/A
Dominika Hudziak N/A
Vicky Hudspith-bailey N/A
Mathilda Hudson N/A
Richard Hudson N/A
Nicola Hudson N/A
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough Cleveland Harriers
Amy Howarth N/A
Jane Houghton N/A
lesley Hornbrook Redcar RC
Luke Hope N/A
Shelley Hooper Sedgefield Harriers
Ashleigh Holt N/A
Harriet Holmes Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd
Christopher Holmes N/A
Hayley Holmes Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd
Michael Hollinshead Hambleton Athletics and Running Club
Tracy Hollifield N/A
Thomas Holland Stockton Striders
Deborah Holland N/A
Katie Holland N/A
Charlotte Holland Low Fell RC
Paul Holland Lonely Goat RC
Jared Holdcroft N/A
Paul Hodgson Na
Keran Hodgson N/A
Richard Hodgkiss Stockton Striders AC
Martin Hoare N/A
Jordan Ho N/A
Francesco Hitaj N/A
Elizabeth Hill N/a
Samantha Hill Teesdale Triathlon club
Gavin Hill N/A
Natalie Hiles N/A
Loraine Higgin N/A
Mick Higgin N/A
Paul Hewitt N/A
Malcolm Hewitson Quakers Running Club
Phillip Heward Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd
Michael Hetherington N/A
Emma Hetherington N/A
Mark Heslop None
Alice Heslop Darlington H & AC
Amy Herbert N/A
ian Hepworth Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Niki Hepper N/A
Joanne Hennessey N/A
Alex Hennessey N/A
David Henderson N/A
Stuart Henderson N/a
Jack Hemmer N/A
Lewis Hemblade N/A
Gail Hedley N/A
Andrew Heaviside Crook & District AC
Philip Healey Crook & District AC
Miles Haymer N/A
mark haymer Darlington H & AC
Claire Hayes N/A
Alice Haworth N/A
Kristian Haworth Bedale & Aiskew Runners
Brittany Hauxwell N/A
Robert Hastie Bedale and Aiskew Runners
Michael Harvey N/A
Lorna Hart N/A
Ian Hart Quakers Running Club
Catherine Harrison N/A
Elizabeth Harrison Masters
Ben Harrison N/A
Kieran Harrison N/A
Travis Harrison N/A
John Harrison Quakers Running Club
Kevin Harrison Team forever eight
Louise Harris N/A
Mark Harris N/A
Helen Harris Sole Sisters RC
Jill Harper Sole Sisters RC
Andrew Harland Darlington tri club
Ken Harker Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Ruth Harker Swaledale Road Runners
Liz Haresign Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd
Anna Hardy N/A
Lizzie Hardy N/A
Samantha Harding Aycliffe Running Club
Steffan Hanson N/A
Jordan Hanratty N/A
Jay Handyside North East Project
Hollie Hammond N/A
Andrew Hammond Badboy Running Club
Allison Hammond N/A
Lisa Hamilton N/A
Stephen Hamil Durham City Harriers & AC
Gareth Hamblin Aycliffe Running Club
Jessica Halliday N/A
Mandy Hallet N/A
Gary Hall N/A
Jonathan Hall N/A
Geoff Hall N/A
Rachel Hall N/A
Ben Hall Durham Fell Runners
Emma Haigh N/A
Melamie Groves None
Ed Griffiths Quakers Running Club
Nadine Grey N/
Mary Gregory Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd
Robert Gregory Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd
Keef Green Steel City Striders
Jan Green N/A
Tom Greaves N/A
Sophie Gray N/A
John Gray Billingham Runners
Andrew Grange N/A
Michael Graham N/A
Natalie Graham N/A
Sue Gowling N/A
Linda Gossage Quakers Running Club
Gill Goss Durham City Harriers & AC
Thomas Gordon N/A
Andrew Goodfellow N/A
Jennifer Goodfellow N/A
Leanne Godfrey Stockton Striders
Leanne Godfrey Stockton striders
Mitchell Goddard N/A
James Glover North East Project
Iain Girard Darlington harriers
Geoffrey Giraffe N/A
GiGi Giraffe N/A
Tracy Gilsenan N/A
Jonathan Gilroy Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club
Sarah GILL Aycliffe Running Club
Berni Gibson Quakers Running Club
Jayne Gibson Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd
Andy Gibson N/A
Shirley Gibson Darlington
Tom Gell N/A
Nikki Gaynor NYRR
Jemma Gayer N/A
Caroline Gaydon N/A
Baz Gascoyne N/A
Paul Garrens Fordy runs running club
Andrew Garner HARC
Jane Garbutt N/A
Jennifer Gamble N/A
Jean Gallwey Team Bertie
Daniel Galloway N/A
Ross Galbraith N/A
Georgian Gal N/A
Kieran Fuller Brighton Phoenix AC
Kelly French N/A
David Freary N/A
Bill Fraser N/A
Antonia Fraser N/A
Allan Fraser N/A
Stuart Franklin N/A
Richard Franklin N/A
Rebecca Foxton N/A
Thomas Foster N/A
Edd Forster N/A
Aubrey Form Washington Running Club
Lisa Form Washington Running Club
Shaunagh Foreman Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Paul Foley N/A
Caroline Foley N/A
Rebeca Foi N/A
Aaron Fletcher Saltwell Harriers
Tracey Fleming Quakers Running Club
James Flavell NA
Raymond Flanagan N/A
Joanna Fitzwalter N/A
John Firby Crook & District AC
Keighly Finnigan None
Claire Fawcett N/A
Sarah Farrow Redcar RC
Darren Fairclough Crook & District AC
Miles Excell N/A
Laurence Ewan Weardale Flyers
Byron Evans n/a
Jennifer Etherington N/A
Catherine Etherington Redcar RC
Cristian Espejo_Sanchez N/A
Margaret Enstone N/A
Allan England Blyth RC
Anna Emmerson N/A
James Emmerson Teesdale AC
Julie Elsey Bedale and Aiskew Runners
Anthony Elliott N/A
Sheena Elliott N/A
Lydia Elliott N/A
Sally Edwards N/A
Luke Edwards N/A
Lily Edwards N/A
Lyndsay Edgington Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd
Nigel Eddy N/A
Shaun Durkin N/A
Angela Dunne N/a
hilary dunne NA
Paul Dunne Darlington H & AC
Grace Dunn N/A
Serhan Duman N/A
Mark Duggleby N/a
Rhianne Duffy N/A
Chris Doyle N/A
CRAIG DOWNS Birtley AC
Alex Dougall N/A
Mark Doswell N/A
Glen Doswell Team caterpillar
Amanda Doswell N/A
Philip Doonan Darlington H & AC
Andrew Dolan Crook AC
Amelia Dodsworth N/A
Adam Dodsworth N/A
Shaun Dodds Acliffe running club
SHAUN DODDS Aycliffe Running Club
Yasmin Docherty N/A
Mark Dobson N/A
Thomas Dobson Bedale & Aiskew Runners
Andrew Dixon N/A
claire dixon N/A
Charlotte Dillon Houghton Harriers
Jack Dickinson N/A
Lauren Devlin Swaledale Road Runners
Rob Denton N/A
Helen Dent N/A
Stephen Dent Darlington H & AC
Joanne Dent N/A
Erin Denny N\A
Craig Dennis Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd
Victoria Denning Team Caterpillar
Adam Denham N/A
Ruth Denham N/A
Jenny Dell N/A
Anjuli Deakin-Thomas Na
Jane Day N/A
Ann-Marie Davitt N/A
Phil Davison N/A
Paul Davison N/A
Emma Davis N/A
Holly Davies N/A
Andrew Davies Elvet Striders
JOHN DAVIDSON NORTH EAST VETERANS AC
Michael Danckwerts N/A
Bryan Dale Quakers Running Club
Atmaram Dahal Nepal Run UK
Ellie Cutter Crook & District AC
Anna Cuthbertson Pocklington Runners
Jayne Curtis NA
Paul Curtis N/A
Shaun Currie N/A
Martin Cunningham N/A
Harriet Cunningham N/A
Fiona Cunliffe N/A
Lawrence Cummings Darlington Harriers
Michael Cullwick N/A
Natalie Crowther Neon Nights Northallerton
Paul Crooks N/A
Clemency Crawshaw N/A
Laura Craven N/A
Emily Crathorne-Tennick N/A
Steven Cranswick N/A
Matthew Craigs N/A
Phil Craig Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Lucy Coxon N/A
martin coxon N/A
David Coxon Sedgefield Harriers
Harriet Coxon N/A
Vicky Coxon N/A
Ellie Cox Teesdale AC
Brian Cowton Quakers Running Club
Gillian Cowton Quakers Running Club
Peter Cowan Quakers Running Club
Dawn Cornforth Neon Nights
Lisa Corcoran Evenwood Road Runners
Tina Corah N/A
Leah Copelin N/A
Glenn Cooper Stockton Striders AC
Lesley Cooper N/A
Danny Cooper N/A
Bernadette Cooper Aycliffe Running Club
Charlotte Cooke N/A
Joanne Cooke Stockton Striders
Ian Cooke N/A
Katie Cooke N/A
Susan Cook Shildon Running & AC
Dawn Cook N/A
Lucie Cook N/A
Sebastian Cook N/A
Tammy Cook Lonely Goat RC
Daniel Conway N/A
Claire Connor Na
Stephen Combe N/A
Stuart Collinson N/A
Kelly Collinson N/A
Helen Collingwood Gateshead Harriers & AC
David Cole North East Project
Lacey Cole N/A
Katherine Coetzee N/A
Carmelita Coco Quakers Running Club
Paul Cockburn Quakers Running Club
Chris Coates Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Martyn Coates N/A
John Clifford Darlington H & AC
Maria Clemmit North York Moors AC
graeme clelland N/A
Jen Clayton N/A
Val Clarke Darlington H & AC
Chris Clark Quakers Running Club
Rachel Clark N/A
Astrid Clark N/A
Shanice Clark Team forever eight
Helen Clark Quakers Running Club
Gianpiero Ciullo N/A
Alec Cinamon N/A
Ruth Christian N/A
Tom Chown N/A
Phil Chown N/A
Lisa Chidlow N/A
Karl Charlton N/A
Adam Charles Quakers Running Club
Lee Chapman N/A
Jonathan Chambers N/A
Clare Chalmers Sole Sisters RC
Neil Chalmers Quakers Running Club
Clare Chalmers Sole Sisters RC0u90
David Chadwick N/A
Katherine Cavendish N/A
James Carver N/A
Charlotte Carey N/A
Daniel Cardie N/A
Jodie Cardie N/A
Maurice Cann N/A
Sue Cann N/A
Emma Campbell-Critchley Sole Sisters
Kirsty Cameron Aycliffe Running Club
Jamie Callaghan Darlington H & AC
Phil Buxton N/A
Bethany Bussey N/A
Linda Burrell Quakers Running Club
Matt Burke Allerton Junior Athletics Club
Ian Burgess Quakers Running Club
Imogen Bungay Elswick Harriers
Lisa Buckley N/A
Leroy Buckley N/A
Ruth Buckley N/A
Sarah Brunskill N/A
June Brudenell Redcar RC
Victor Brudenell New Marske Harriers AC
June Brudenell Redcar RC
Jon Bruce N/A
Scott Brown N/A
Ally Brown N/A
Gemma Brown Red kite runners
Lily Brown N/A
Richard Brown N/A
Maddie Brown N/A
Laura Brown N/A
Sara Brown N/A
Chris Brown N/A
Jayne Brown Physique Gym
Gemma Brown N/A
Chris Broome N/A
Peter Brooks North East Veterans AC
Christopher Bromfield N/A
Sarah-Jayne Brischuk N/a
Alexander Briggs N/A
Helen Brannan N/A
Sam Brannan N/A
Benjamin Bramwell N/A
Rebecca Bradley N/A
Greg Bradley N/A
Scott Boyd N/A
Helen Boyd Aycliffe running club
Michael Bowyer N/A
Paul Bowman North York Moors AC
Lisa Bowerbank Quakers Running Club
Michelle Boshier Club forever eight
Anna Bonner Bedale and Aiskew Runners
Lizzie Blundell N/A
Louis Bloomfield N/A
Dave Blewitt Aycliffe Running Club
Yvonne Blewitt Aycliffe Running Club
Eve Blance N/A
Mark Blair Hambleton Athletics and Running Club
Simon Birleson N/A
Deborah Berry Quakers Running Club
Paul Bentley N\A
Jamie Bentley Stockton Striders
Kelly Bentley Birtley AC
Paul Bentley Morpeth Harriers
Dee Benson N/A
Steve Benson Running Punks
Adam Bennett N/A
Kim Bennett Elvet Striders
Jane Bell N/A
Kayleigh Bell Sole Sisters RC
Neil Bell N/A
Stephen Bell N/A
Shirley Bell N/A
Chris Bell N/A
Adrian Bell Run Nation Running Club
Susan Bell Rwrt
Julie Bell Quakers Running Club
Robert Bell N/A
Sarah Beech Durham Fell Runners
Hrishikesh Bedekar NA
Jo Beddow Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Scott Beaumont Quakers Running Club
Louise Beadle N/A
Donna Bate N/A
Nicholas Bassington N/A
Phoebe Barton N/A
Craig Bartlett N/A
Cal Barnes N/A
Kyle Barnes N/A
Christopher Barnes Middlesbrough and cleveland harriers
Gregory Barker N/A
Deborah Barker N/A
James Balharrie N/A
Jamie Baldasera Darlington H & AC
Emily Baker N/A
Catherine Bainbridge N/A
Paul Bainbridge Bedale and Aiskew Runners
Jonathan Baillie N/A
Lee Bailey N/A
Emma Bailey N/A
Gurjot Bagri N/A
Robyn Bage N/A
Sizanne Backhouse N/A
Robert Austin Darlington H & AC
Paul Atkinson Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Stephen Atkinson N/A
Rory Atkinson N/A
Denise Atkins N/A
Catherine Ashdown N/A
Emma Arrowsmith Darlington H & AC
Kat Arnold South Cheshire Harriers
Chris Armstrong Tyne Bridge Harriers
Daniel Armstrong N/A
Eileen Armstrong NORTH EAST VETERANS AC
Max Applegarth N/A
Russell Anderson N/A
Catherine Anderson Darlington H & AC
Kris Allen Stockton Striders
Luke Allen Hambleton Athletics and Running Club
Barbara Allen N/A
Lucille Allen Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd
Emma AlexanderSmith N/A
Lekhbahadur Ale Nepal run
Sam Adams N/A
Kathryn Adams N/A
Yvonne Abell Swifttees
Emily Abbey Swaledale Road Runners

Details

We close in:
46days
12Hours
16Minutes
19Seconds
Event Date: 4th August 2024 00:00
Date Entries Close: 31st July 2024 23:59

Information

Location & Directions


The Dolphin Centre, Horsemarket, Darlington, County Durham, DL1 5RP

what3words:///shock.guitar.keeps

Get google directions. Enter your postcode below:

Follow Us Online