Latest Results

East Yorkshire's Premier Triathlon Club

Welcome to our results section all of our results can be downloaded in the following formats: Word, Excel and PDF. Please note that all documents will either be opened up in a new window or downloaded to your computer depending on browsers used.

Latest Results

CP Event 2 - 11th May 2022 in position order; 1-33.

Event Name

Position

Name

Race Number

Run Time

Run Pos

Bike Time

Bike Pos

Total Time

CP Event 2 - 11th May

1

Dave Fletcher

19

0:12:11

1

0:23:56

1

0:36:07

CP Event 2 - 11th May

2

Robert Fletcher

20

0:12:22

2

0:25:24

2

0:37:46

CP Event 2 - 11th May

3

Adrian Messingham

17

0:13:30

3

0:26:08

3

0:39:38

CP Event 2 - 11th May

4

Daniel Scott

28

0:14:06

4

0:27:42

5

0:41:48

CP Event 2 - 11th May

5

Chris Nation

11

0:14:09

5

0:28:15

9

0:42:24

CP Event 2 - 11th May

6

Simon Pick

45

0:14:50

6

0:28:10

8

0:43:00

CP Event 2 - 11th May

7

Alan Bayston

46

0:16:00

9

0:27:55

6

0:43:55

CP Event 2 - 11th May

8

Chris Birkett

13

0:15:57

8

0:28:07

7

0:44:04

CP Event 2 - 11th May

9

Dave Maskell

31

0:18:18

22

0:26:32

4

0:44:50

CP Event 2 - 11th May

10

Mark Gronow

58

0:15:50

7

0:32:11

15

0:48:01

CP Event 2 - 11th May

11

Stephen Bolton

33

0:17:32

17

0:30:39

10

0:48:11

CP Event 2 - 11th May

12

Leighton Brack

1

0:17:58

19

0:31:05

11

0:49:03

CP Event 2 - 11th May

13

Susie Gibson

51

0:17:00

14

0:32:04

13

0:49:04

CP Event 2 - 11th May

14

Jon Dawson

55

0:16:15

11

0:33:13

19

0:49:28

CP Event 2 - 11th May

15

Dinah Ashbridge

24

0:16:30

13

0:33:35

20

0:50:05

CP Event 2 - 11th May

16

Darren Atkinson

37

0:17:00

15

0:33:12

17

0:50:12

CP Event 2 - 11th May

17

Ben Atkinson

38

0:17:00

16

0:33:12

18

0:50:12

CP Event 2 - 11th May

18

Jason Kenning

47

0:18:16

21

0:32:06

14

0:50:22

CP Event 2 - 11th May

19

Shelly Hindley

14

0:18:50

23

0:31:35

12

0:50:25

CP Event 2 - 11th May

20

Charlie Robinson

15

0:16:00

10

0:34:36

22

0:50:36

CP Event 2 - 11th May

21

Dave Wood

59

0:19:15

26

0:32:12

16

0:51:27

CP Event 2 - 11th May

22

Adeline Brack

10

0:18:54

24

0:33:49

21

0:52:43

CP Event 2 - 11th May

23

Robin Rowlin

52

0:16:15

12

0:36:50

27

0:53:05

CP Event 2 - 11th May

24

Andy Naylor

25

0:17:57

18

0:36:19

24

0:54:16

CP Event 2 - 11th May

25

Michelle Hillaby

34

0:17:58

20

0:36:49

25

0:54:47

CP Event 2 - 11th May

26

Jim Hyam

60

0:20:50

28

0:34:52

23

0:55:42

CP Event 2 - 11th May

27